Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Red Course Start Lis¹
Gene Durand Classic - Red Course - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
3/18/2018 10:30 AM

Red Results Final¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  18/03/2018                   Page 1 
 
Gene Durand Classic - Red Course 
 
 
CLASS : Coach 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 148 Coach Coach ROLLAND Francois 19.73 (1) 19.73 (1) 
2 140 Coach Coach DURAND Jeff 19.77 (2) 19.77 (2) 
3 156 Coach Coach HAWKINGS Liam 20.25 (3) 20.25 (3) 
4 149 Coach Coach DUMOULIN PL 20.58 (4) 20.58 (4) 
5 141 Coach Coach VAN DER VOORT Harp 22.52 (1) 21.37 (1) 21.37 (1) 
6 137 Coach Coach KUNKEL Avery 38.26 (11) 22.34 (2) 22.34 (2) 
7 142 Coach Coach DRIVER Stepha 22.61 (2) 22.61 (3) 
8 153 Coach Coach BROOKS Emerson 22.71 (5) 22.71 (5) 
9 132 Coach Coach DURAND Holly 23.53 (3) 23.53 (4) 
10 146 Coach Coach ARGENAL Rebecca 24.31 (6) 23.67 (3) 23.67 (5) 
11 138 Coach Coach LUKINUK Brooke 23.69 (4) 23.69 (6) 
12 154 Coach Coach MCCURRY Erin 30.68 (9) 23.89 (4) 23.89 (7) 
13 133 Coach Coach TAYLOR Alison 24.10 (5) 24.89 (5) 24.10 (8) 
14 157 Coach Coach Clark Emily 24.54 (7) 24.54 (9) 
15 135 Coach Coach CARTER Madi 24.80 (8) 24.80 (10) 
16 158 Coach Coach Northwood James 25.19 (6) 25.19 (6) 
17 134 Coach Coach JONES Chris 25.94 (7) 27.14 (1) 25.94 (7) 
18 151 Coach Coach POLZ Sonja 34.27 (10) 29.66 (6) 29.66 (11) 
19 131 Coach Coach COATESWORTH Paul 
20 136 Coach Coach GILLESE Amelia 
21 139 Coach Coach LUKINUK Brooke 
22 143 Coach Coach FLEGEL Cindy 
23 144 Coach Coach GUALGA Jordan 
24 145 Coach Coach TREMBLAY Don 
25 147 Coach Coach CLIFF Jennifer 
26 150 Coach Coach DUVAL Audrey 
27 152 Coach Coach RILEY Austin 
28 155 Coach Coach SWIECICKI Joe 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 U10F U10 R FRICK Alicia 24.89 (2) 24.05 (1) 24.05 (1) 
2 24 U10F U10 R BARBER Zara 24.58 (1) 24.43 (2) 24.43 (2) 
3 23 U10F U10 R BURNS Maggie 24.98 (3) 25.79 (3) 24.98 (3) 
4 22 U10F U10 R FOCHUK Lily 25.17 (4) DSQ 25.17 (4) 
5 21 U10F U10 R WYLIE Blake 27.63 (7) 26.78 (4) 26.78 (5) 
6 122 U10F Rebec FENTON Teigyn 27.12 (5) 27.32 (6) 27.12 (6) 
7 25 U10F U10 R HRAZDIRA Sienna 27.42 (6) 27.25 (5) 27.25 (7) 
8 67 U10F Franc WOOLDRIDGE Claire 28.13 (8) 28.67 (7) 28.13 (8) 
9 107 U10F Erin HOLZ Kaelyn 29.52 (9) 30.39 (9) 29.52 (9) 
10 123 U10F Rebec PRESSMAN Juna 30.03 (10) 29.58 (8) 29.58 (10) 
11 115 U10F Jorda HAMMOND Briar 33.47 (12) 32.36 (10) 32.36 (11) 
12 71 U10F Allis INGLIS Alison 32.75 (11) 33.09 (11) 32.75 (12) 
13 129 U10F Sonja KUKURA Lily 37.01 (13) 35.57 (12) 35.57 (13) 
14 121 U10F Rebec GARNER Lucy 37.97 (14) 37.97 (14) 
15 19 U10F U10 R DENTON Arianna 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 18/03/2018 2:37:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved