Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Shamrock Shoot Out - at Lost Valley - Awards Prizes - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - GS Format "All" Are Welcome Register 11:00-12:45 Bib Draw
3/18/2018 1:00 PM

Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/18/2018                    Page 1 
 
2 Runs - Top 20 in each class qualify for Shoot Out 
Prizes for Winners and Post Race Bib Draw 
 
 
CLASS : 14UF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 14UF 13 Brocke Natalie 27.01 (13) 26.77 (14) 26.77 (14) 
2 13 14UF 10 Beaudin Ava 27.20 (15) 27.50 (18) 27.20 (18) 
3 6 14UF Mulley Mya 27.25 (16) 27.63 (20) 27.25 (19) 
4 15 14UF 7 Beaudin Lainey 31.53 (27) 33.96 (32) 31.53 (28) 
5 24 14UF 7 Porter Elouise 35.67 (33) 36.74 (34) 35.67 (34) 
6 17 14UF 7 Tassinari Olivia 36.84 (34) 37.53 (35) 36.84 (35) 
7 31 14UF 7 Fuller Lauren 36.84 (34) 38.30 (36) 36.84 (35) 
 
CLASS : 14UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 14UM 14 Davis Caleb DNF 25.46 (8) 25.46 (9) 
2 10 14UM 14 Bilodeau Dylan 25.73 (8) 25.65 (9) 25.65 (10) 
3 26 14UM 13 Brann Connor 26.26 (10) 26.11 (11) 26.11 (11) 
4 5 14UM 9 Shanaman Sawyer 28.59 (20) 28.69 (21) 28.59 (21) 
5 22 14UM 9 Watson Daniel 28.77 (21) 29.20 (23) 28.77 (22) 
6 19 14UM 12 Levesque 29.56 (22) 28.83 (22) 28.83 (23) 
7 28 14UM 14 Crowell Gavin 30.48 (26) 29.81 (24) 29.81 (24) 
8 29 14UM 11 Brocke Jack 32.31 (28) 31.58 (28) 31.58 (29) 
9 21 14UM 13 Cusano Sam 32.41 (29) 32.02 (29) 32.02 (30) 
10 7 14UM Mulley Cael 33.50 (30) 33.29 (31) 33.29 (32) 
11 32 14UM 9 Fuller Mason 34.35 (31) 34.88 (33) 34.35 (33) 
12 27 14UM 9 Norcross Dawson 43.87 (36) 40.92 (37) 40.92 (37) 
 
CLASS : 15OF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 15OF 33 Benner Amy 25.73 (8) 25.30 (7) 25.30 (7) 
2 1 15OF 17 Berube Sarah 26.28 (11) 26.56 (12) 26.28 (12) 
3 34 15OF 15 Chadbourne Mirand 26.80 (12) 26.64 (13) 26.64 (13) 
4 12 15OF 46 Bournakel Christi 27.52 (19) 27.51 (19) 27.51 (20) 
 
CLASS : 15OM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 15OM 36 Benner Jason 24.16 (2) 23.01 (1) 23.01 (1) 
2 2 15OM 42 Berube Scott 23.60 (1) 23.56 (2) 23.56 (2) 
3 16 15OM 18 Mooney Kyle 24.26 (3) 24.09 (3) 24.09 (3) 
4 38 15OM 16 Beliveau Christia 24.82 (4) 25.05 (5) 24.82 (4) 
5 3 15OM 21 Dillion Owen 25.29 (6) 24.90 (4) 24.90 (5) 
6 20 15OM 59 Lobozzo Alan 25.24 (5) 25.28 (6) 25.24 (6) 
7 18 15OM 33 Tassinari Matt 25.32 (7) 25.68 (10) 25.32 (8) 
8 11 15OM 49 Morrissey Sean 27.16 (14) 26.85 (15) 26.85 (15) 
9 9 15OM 42 Bilodeau Brent 27.31 (18) 27.04 (16) 27.04 (16) 
10 4 15OM 15 Herrick Andrew 27.26 (17) 27.05 (17) 27.05 (17) 
11 25 15OM 45 Porter Mark 29.82 (23) 30.09 (26) 29.82 (25) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/18/2018 1:43:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved