Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2018 Lauberhorn Saturday PM - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill Ski Resort
3/17/2018 11:00 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-17                   Page 1 
 
Lauberhorn 2018 
Rabbit Hill Ski Club Run 2 
Have Fun! 
 
 
CLASS : 04F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 04F RABBT WALTER Reata 1:08.69 (1) 
2 1 04F RDSC BEUERLEIN Mary 1:10.25 (2) 
3 15 04F RABBT GRAVELLE Becca 1:11.46 (3) 
4 77 04F COLD IVERSON Sophie 1:16.81 (4) 
5 17 04F RABBT SCHAFFRICK Sophia 1:31.70 (5) 
6 16 04F RABBT REILING Norah DSQ 
 
CLASS : 04M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 04M RDSC HALLMAN Joel 1:06.15 (1) 
2 67 04M ESC SOLOMON Mark 1:06.26 (2) 
3 23 04M RABBT NELSON Jasper 1:10.33 (3) 
4 21 04M RABBT CHALMERS Deagan 1:15.78 (4) 
5 3 04M RDSC MCLEVIN Tadhg 1:18.49 (5) 
6 22 04M RABBT MORIN Vince 1:20.26 (6) 
7 19 04M RABBT ADAMS Lucas 1:22.57 (7) 
8 20 04M RABBT BARTON Jeremy 1:37.23 (8) 
9 24 04M RABBT VAHDATY Soren DNF 
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 05F RABBT ULRICH Emily 56.92 (1) 
2 68 05F ESC TARDIF Chloe 1:00.43 (2) 
3 5 05F RDSC HALLMAN Mazie 1:07.23 (3) 
4 4 05F RDSC BLURTON Hailey 1:14.04 (4) 
5 25 05F RABBT DVOROVAYA Ornella 1:19.28 (5) 
6 95 05F SNOW SDAO Sofia 1:19.44 (6) 
7 94 05F SNOW RESNICK Maren 1:20.01 (7) 
8 96 05F SNOW WELLS Inez DNS 
9 26 05F RABBT JENSEN London DSQ 
10 75 05F NAST TYMCHYNA Natalie DSQ 
 
CLASS : 05M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 97 05M SNOW MCHUGH Merrick 1:00.88 (1) 
2 6 05M RDSC ORTIZ Mateo 1:00.95 (2) 
3 30 05M RABBT GERKE Kipp 1:01.65 (3) 
4 31 05M RABBT HOFSTRA Jackson 1:03.43 (4) 
5 28 05M RABBT CARTHEW Fraser 1:03.64 (5) 
6 69 05M ESC DONG Matthew 1:04.57 (6) 
7 70 05M ESC SHIELDS Benoit 1:08.47 (7) 
8 99 05M SNOW SCHMIDT Enzo 1:11.58 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-17 12:50:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved