Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv. Resuls¹
J5 Festival - Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
3/6/2010 2:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/6/2010                 Page 1 
 
J5 Festival - Slalom 
 
Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Rocket Shots Total Time : 10:21.26 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
25 Dunham Andrew 56.59 (3) 56.85 (2) 1:53.44 (2) * 
55 Robinson Jakob 57.52 (4) 57.40 (3) 1:54.92 (3) * 
52 Ottoson Cam 1:00.66 (11 1:00.51 (8) 2:01.17 (10) * 
9 Brown Peter 1:04.78 (20 1:06.00 (21 2:10.78 (20) * 
48 Morin Edmund 1:07.94 (27 1:13.01 (36 2:20.95 (34) * 
69 Adamec Thor 1:12.37 (40 1:14.32 (41 2:26.69 (40) 
23 Drohen Rebecca 1:15.50 (49 1:14.24 (39 2:29.74 (43) 
41 Liu Harrison 1:15.10 (47 1:18.15 (50 2:33.25 (48) 
10 Buckley Jack 1:22.16 (55 1:26.52 (59 2:48.68 (56) 
66 Wakelin Addison 1:26.34 (59 1:27.24 (61 2:53.58 (60) 
 
Team : Fire and Ice Total Time : 10:22.73 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Carellas Sophia 56.00 (2) 59.91 (6) 1:55.91 (4) * 
64 Urdang Eleanor 57.67 (5) 58.57 (4) 1:56.24 (5) * 
44 Mascridelli Matthe 1:01.50 (13 1:03.19 (15 2:04.69 (14) * 
38 Leopold Clavdia 1:03.13 (17 1:04.19 (17 2:07.32 (16) * 
4 Baun Benjamine 1:09.04 (34 1:09.53 (30 2:18.57 (31) * 
7 Bradley Ayla 1:12.78 (41 1:15.22 (44 2:28.00 (42) 
59 Spalding Lisa 1:19.04 (53 1:18.70 (52 2:37.74 (53) 
39 Lilley Morgan 1:24.19 (57 1:27.41 (62 2:51.60 (59) 
74 Cole Steven DNS DNS 
 
Team : Spyder Monkeys Total Time : 10:24.03 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Carlson Nils 51.09 (1) 53.88 (1) 1:44.97 (1) * 
53 Ottoson Nick 58.51 (7) 59.06 (5) 1:57.57 (6) * 
27 Emerson John 1:02.31 (15 1:02.49 (13 2:04.80 (15) * 
65 Urdang Kit 1:07.98 (28 1:07.84 (25 2:15.82 (25) * 
40 Lindburg Eliza 1:09.52 (36 1:11.35 (34 2:20.87 (33) * 
51 Oreilly Alexander 1:10.50 (38 1:14.73 (43 2:25.23 (39) 
70 Hitchcock Thomas 1:13.08 (42 1:14.72 (42 2:27.80 (41) 
 
Team : Bodes Bullets Total Time : 10:45.94 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Dannis Alexa 57.95 (6) 1:00.93 (9) 1:58.88 (7) * 
60 Taber Olivia 1:00.28 (10 1:03.13 (14 2:03.41 (12) * 
46 Mathison Jack 1:03.85 (18 1:05.83 (20 2:09.68 (19) * 
34 Jordan Liam 1:06.72 (24 1:08.47 (26 2:15.19 (24) * 
16 Chudy Emily 1:08.08 (29 1:10.70 (33 2:18.78 (32) * 
28 Fleming Jesse 1:14.54 (43 1:16.76 (48 2:31.30 (46) 
72 Namnoum Brian 1:26.84 (60 1:34.06 (65 3:00.90 (61) 
58 Spalding Evan 1:37.16 (65 1:39.87 (67 3:17.03 (65) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2010 9:58:54 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved