Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results Run 1 Start List
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/17/2018 9:00 AM

run 2 start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:45 3/17/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 20 USA SLU NAWROCKI, Alex 57.52 56 69 USA GMVS BEARDSLEY, Ma 1:02.53 
2 27 USA CSC COUTURE, Court 57.41 57 67 USA MSA PETRELL, Paig 1:03.01 
3 31 USA GACP LIEBLEIN, Cass 57.41 58 61 USA NWOOD ROSENBLUTH, J 1:04.65 
4 38 CAN MMSC ROSENBLOOM, Ta 57.36 59 64 USA GMVS LUNDBERG, Ele 1:04.85 
5 21 USA BBTS JOHNSTON, Rebe 57.23 60 63 USA JOHANSONGORDE 1:05.00 
6 30 AUS SMS MAHON, Sophie 57.17 61 74 USA MSA ORMISTON, And 1:05.08 
7 42 USA BMA MAURER, Charlo 57.00 62 60 USA MSA ORMISTON, Mad 1:07.97 
8 16 USA GACP SCHIERWAGEN, G 56.85 63 75 USA CVA TYLER, Sarah 1:10.73 
9 34 USA HOLD REYNOLDS, Andr 56.69 64 53 USA GMVS MCCUTCHEON, M 1:16.44 
10 43 USA HOLD SCHIBLI, Lila 56.66  
11 25 USA KMS JENNE, Isabell 56.41  
12 18 USA BATES FINFER, Emma 56.35  
13 29 USA BMA HEALD, Kelsey 56.33  
14 9 USA BBTS CARON, Rebecca 55.82  
15 26 USA KMS CLARK, Rebecca 55.53  
16 19 USA KMS BEBO, Cassidy 55.37  
17 17 USA GMVS GAILIUNAS, Kar 55.21  
18 22 USA CVA SPEAR, Ella 55.06  
19 15 USA GMVS VILANDRIE, Ave 54.38  
20 3 USA CSC HARRIS, Katy 54.05  
21 23 USA BMA HANUS, Julia 53.96  
22 10 USA BMA COUTU, Tatum 53.60  
23 1 USA AVSC DANNIS, Alexa 53.30  
24 6 CAN CARDINAL, Fred 53.25  
25 8 USA BMA TRUDEAU, Brian 53.06  
26 13 CAN NWOOD BENNETT, Sarah 52.80  
27 2 ISL PSU EINARSDOTTIR, 52.68  
28 7 USA UNH NAWROCKI, Rach 52.67  
29 4 USA SMS REICHHELM, Nin 52.65  
30 5 USA BBTS COUTU, Tess 52.34  
31 33 USA SMS ABDOW, Lauren 57.53  
32 39 USA GMVS GUIMOND, Abiga 57.60  
33 24 USA MMSC SMITH, Rachel 57.60  
34 47 AND BMA ROBERT COMPTE, 57.94  
35 48 USA CBC KLINKENBERG, I 58.01  
36 12 USA BBTS NAPLES, Samant 58.01  
37 71 USA OMS MIRABILE, Jill 58.53  
38 52 USA HOLD CANTIN, Claudi 58.75  
39 49 USA NYSEF BURKARD, Inez 59.32  
40 36 NED ERWICH, Olivia 59.43  
41 46 USA HOLD BLINKHORN, Cai 59.62  
42 45 USA MMSC FRANKLIN, Cass 59.93  
43 28 USA CSC AUER, Sarah 1:00.23  
44 56 USA NWOOD COOMBS, Sara 1:00.28  
45 51 USA GMVS VENEKLASEN, 1:00.45  
46 50 USA OMS DE BUY WENNI 1:00.46  
47 58 GBR Gray, Hannah 1:00.47  
48 59 USA NWOOD SMITH, Chels 1:00.56  
49 68 USA OMS KELLEHER, Ly 1:00.57  
50 54 USA GRAY, Carali 1:00.75  
51 44 USA GACP GOCLOWSKI, C 1:01.13  
52 73 USA FSC WILLIS, Kyli 1:01.28  
53 65 AUS GMVS MANNING, Ale 1:01.80  
54 62 USA COCH GOETZE, Ella 1:02.38  
55 70 USA CVA NESBIT, Came 1:02.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved