Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results Run 1 Start List
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/17/2018 9:00 AM

run 2 start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:45 3/17/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 56 USA CSC KUSUMI, Kazui 51.84 56 86 USA GEHRKE, Nathani 53.95 
2 25 USA KMS UNDERHILL, Rob 51.81 57 66 USA HOLD LASH, Ben 53.97 
3 44 USA GACP SAMPSON, Mitch 51.70 58 54 USA GMVS BAKER, Zachary 54.17 
4 29 USA MMSC EMERSON, Ben 51.69 59 68 USA KMS MARSHALL, Jared 54.45 
5 21 USA HOLD BOES, Justin 51.64 60 74 USA SMS ABDOW, Alex 54.61 
6 49 USA KMS JENKINS, Jake 51.63 61 76 USA BATES TURNER, Joshua 54.86 
7 42 USA KMS JONES, Crawfor 51.45 62 53 USA BBTS FAY, Crosby 54.94 
8 26 CAN RAINVILLE, Dom 51.44 63 69 USA KMS BOVACONTI, Pasq 54.97 
9 55 USA BMA BAILEY, Axel 51.27 64 79 USA NWOOD DEMPSEY, Hugh 55.16 
10 36 USA BBTS RYAN, Elliot 51.19 65 99 USA BMA MORGAN, Oliver 55.51 
11 20 USA WILL TROYER, Stockt 50.98 66 75 USA MMSC CASEY, Richard 55.51 
12 22 USA BBTS KEARING, Henry 50.98 67 73 CAN TEAGUE, Walter 55.64 
13 27 USA BMA COUGHLIN, Patr 50.96 68 91 USA SMS WETZEL, Evan 55.79 
14 13 CAN POITRAS, Pierr 50.94 69 98 IRL MWV Rice, Finn 56.05 
15 16 CAN BILODEAU, Thom 50.84 70 81 USA GMVS BEARDSLEY, Ryan 56.06 
16 4 USA PROC BRYAN, Lucien 50.77 71 72 USA GACP GRAY, Andrew 56.17 
17 14 USA KMS UNDERHILL, Bra 50.59 72 64 USA MMSC CARTER, T Marti 56.52 
18 19 USA BMA HANUS, Matthew 50.57 73 96 USA SMS MUSCARELLA, Car 56.59 
19 18 USA BMA KENOSH, Tommy 50.52 74 77 USA CVA MANAHAN, Aidan 57.47 
20 2 USA BATES GILLIS, Joseph 50.18 75 85 AUS GACP MCDONALD, Max 57.68 
21 9 USA FSC MCKIM, Liam 50.17 76 88 DEN KMS BLAAFALK, Basti 57.76 
22 28 USA BMA HANUS, Andrew 50.02 77 17 GER GMVS SCHNEIDER, Maxi 57.83 
23 5 USA BMA MORGAN, Chaunc 49.98 78 95 USA CVA JACOBS, Ben 57.96 
24 6 USA BMA LANG, Charlie 49.85 79 87 USA MMSC SMITH, Chesley 58.99 
25 11 USA BATES CLERMONT, Ryan 49.66 80 84 USA CURTIS, Drew 1:01.84 
26 24 USA FSC HANLON, Luke 49.57 81 45 USA BMA PRICE, Matthe 1:03.90 
27 7 CAN BMA LESSARD, Rapha 49.37  
28 3 USA FSC MCKIM, Shamus 49.32  
29 8 USA BC BERTRAM, Chris 49.27  
30 15 USA BMA PALCHAK, Cole 48.65  
31 37 USA GMVS JEWELL, Jackso 51.90  
32 48 JPN SMS TERASHIMA, Kai 52.05  
33 39 USA MMSC LENT, Cameron 52.17  
34 47 USA MMSC TAYLOR, Carson 52.30  
35 32 USA MMSC HAYDEN, Sam 52.33  
36 30 USA GMVS SAFFO, John 52.33  
37 23 AUS CSC NEILL, Ned 52.33  
38 58 USA KMS TAYLOR, Quin 52.76  
39 90 USA KMS MAIDEN, Ethan 52.98  
40 61 USA FS PURCELL, Alexa 53.01  
41 60 USA KMS BIANCHI, John 53.03  
42 62 USA GMVS BLANCATO, Ange 53.04  
43 41 USA NYSEF TABER, Benjami 53.05  
44 34 USA PROC GOLDEN, Christ 53.11  
45 82 USA BMA SMITH, Cameron 53.13  
46 35 GBR BMA BENEY, Jack 53.16  
47 71 USA GMVS AINSLIE, Rowen 53.29  
48 57 USA MMSC JOHNSON, David 53.33  
49 50 USA MMSC MALCOLM, Finnb 53.37  
50 63 IRL GMVS ROMAN, Zachary 53.56  
51 59 USA BMA WILSON, Reed 53.58  
52 38 USA BBTS HABIG, Alex 53.62  
53 93 USA NWOOD REYNOLDS, Jake 53.63  
54 43 USA BMA REGAN, Christo 53.78  
55 52 USA PSU HUMPHREYS, R J 53.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved