Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/16/2018 9:00 AM

RUN 2 START ORDER¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:45 3/16/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 49 KLINKENBERG, Ingrid 1:02.76 56 27 COUTURE, Courtney 1:09.35 
2 20 NAWROCKI, Alexx 1:02.60 57 67 LUNDBERG, Eleanor 1:10.12 
3 57 COOMBS, Sarah 1:02.28 58 73 NESBIT, Cameron 1:12.04 
4 35 WHYTE, Frances 1:02.11 59 78 TYLER, Sarah 1:15.76 
5 29 HEALD, Kelsey 1:01.82 60 54 MCCUTCHEON, Maggie 1:19.91 
6 25 JENNE, Isabelle 1:01.75 61 42 MAURER, Charlotte 1:22.33 
7 34 REYNOLDS, Andrea 1:01.68 62 77 ORMISTON, Andie 1:25.54 
8 38 ROSENBLOOM, Taylor 1:01.61 63 53 CANTIN, Claudia 1:28.96 
9 26 CLARK, Rebecca 1:01.44  
10 24 SMITH, Rachel 1:01.41  
11 16 SCHIERWAGEN, Grace 1:01.35  
12 21 JOHNSTON, Rebecca 1:01.31  
13 33 ABDOW, Lauren 1:01.28  
14 15 NAPLES, Samantha 1:01.01  
15 32 HOLM, Sophia 1:00.53  
16 17 GAILIUNAS, Kara 1:00.24  
17 31 LIEBLEIN, Cassie 59.95  
18 14 CARON, Rebecca 59.82  
19 23 HANUS, Julia 59.56  
20 1 VILANDRIE, Avery 59.12  
21 22 SPEAR, Ella 58.91  
22 18 FINFER, Emma 58.90  
23 9 POTTER, Kathryn 58.86  
24 6 HARRIS, Katy 58.24  
25 12 REICHHELM, Nina 58.10  
26 5 DANNIS, Alexa 57.08  
27 11 COUTU, Tess 56.71  
28 8 TRUDEAU, Brianna 56.68  
29 4 NAWROCKI, Rachel 55.82  
30 2 BENNETT, Sarah 55.74  
31 56 AMICO, Isabella 1:02.83  
32 58 SULLIVAN, Maggie 1:02.90  
33 40 SKRIPNICHUK, Marina 1:03.07  
34 30 MAHON, Sophie 1:03.43  
35 59 FLACHBART, Lili 1:03.47  
36 36 ERWICH, Olivia 1:03.70  
37 48 ROBERT COMPTE, Laia 1:03.91  
38 39 GUIMOND, Abigail 1:04.09  
39 44 GOCLOWSKI, Camila 1:04.43  
40 51 DE BUY WENNIGER, Caroli 1:04.72  
41 61 SMITH, Chelsea 1:04.76  
42 75 WILLIS, Kylie 1:05.11  
43 60 Gray, Hannah 1:05.13  
44 28 AUER, Sarah 1:05.18  
45 52 VENEKLASEN, Sophia 1:05.54  
46 64 GOETZE, Ella 1:06.09  
47 69 KUTENPLON, Nicole 1:06.14  
48 45 FRANKLIN, Cassandra 1:06.26  
49 68 MANNING, Alexandra 1:06.34  
50 74 MIRABILE, Jillian 1:07.03  
51 63 ROSENBLUTH, Joanna 1:07.03  
52 37 KRUPKA, Catherine 1:07.52  
53 62 ORMISTON, Maddox 1:07.73  
54 70 PETRELL, Paige 1:08.39  
55 65 JOHANSONGORDET, Acadia 1:08.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved