Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results Run 1 Start List
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT FIS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
3/15/2018 9:00 AM

run 2 start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:45 3/15/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 U19 BMA HANUS, Julia 1:13.03 56 69 U19 GMVS MCCUTCHEON, Ma 1:17.21 
2 33 U19 SMS HOLM, Sophia 1:12.81 57 62 U19 GACP GOCLOWSKI, Cam 1:17.55 
3 18 U21 CSC HARRIS, Katy 1:12.77 58 61 U19 GACP KUTENPLON, Nic 1:17.99 
4 32 U19 BMA MAURER, Charl 1:12.59 59 75 U19 GMVS VENEKLASEN, So 1:18.46 
5 29 U19 KMS CLARK, Rebecc 1:12.55 60 77 U19 PROC WHYTE, Frances 1:18.63 
6 49 U19 NWOOD COOMBS, Sarah 1:12.52 61 71 U19 OMS MIRABILE, Jill 1:19.07 
7 39 U19 KMS JENNE, Isabel 1:12.40 62 73 U19 OMS KELLEHER, Lydi 1:19.62 
8 22 U21 CSC COUTURE, Cour 1:12.37 63 76 U19 MSA PETRELL, Paige 1:19.79 
9 21 U19 MMSC SMITH, Rachel 1:12.16 64 67 U19 JOHANSONGORDET 1:19.81 
10 23 U21 KMS BEBO, Cassidy 1:12.16 65 79 U19 GMVS LUNDBERG, Elea 1:20.59 
11 40 U19 BMA ROWE, Sarah 1:12.03 66 81 U19 COCH GOETZE, Ella 1:20.84 
12 19 U19 HOLD SCHIBLI, Lila 1:11.85 67 80 U19 CVA TYLER, Sarah 1:31.87 
13 42 U19 HOLD REYNOLDS, And 1:11.66  
14 28 U19 GMVS VILANDRIE, Av 1:11.28  
15 5 U21 UNH MATTSSON, Ava 1:11.23  
16 4 U21 BATES FINFER, Emma 1:11.21  
17 26 U19 CVA SPEAR, Ella 1:10.98  
18 6 U19 NWOOD BENNETT, Sara 1:10.91  
19 15 U19 BMA COUTU, Tatum 1:10.86  
20 27 U19 OMS DE BUY WENNIG 1:10.59  
21 11 U19 MMSC ROSENBLOOM, T 1:10.57  
22 2 U19 HUME, Helen 1:10.48  
23 17 U19 BMA CASSEE, Sanne 1:10.38  
24 3 U19 BMA WILSON, Mcken 1:10.36  
25 1 U19 BMA TRUDEAU, Bria 1:10.23  
26 12 U21 UNH NAWROCKI, Rac 1:10.19  
27 24 U19 BMA VALLCORBA, Li 1:10.10  
28 7 U19 CARDINAL, Fre 1:09.65  
29 8 U19 SMS REICHHELM, Ni 1:09.65  
30 10 U21 BBTS COUTU, Tess 1:09.20  
31 50 U19 SMS MAHON, Sophie 1:13.26  
32 45 U19 SMS ABDOW, Lauren 1:13.27  
33 46 U19 BMA HEALD, Kelsey 1:13.28  
34 51 U19 BMA AMICO, Isabel 1:13.48  
35 36 U19 BMA FLACHBART, Li 1:13.69  
36 43 U21 SMC SULLIVAN, Abi 1:14.11  
37 64 U19 HOLD BLINKHORN, Ca 1:14.17  
38 47 U21 GMVS GAILIUNAS, Ka 1:14.22  
39 31 U19 GACP SCHIERWAGEN, 1:14.23  
40 25 U21 SLU NAWROCKI, Ale 1:14.35  
41 58 U19 BMA ROBERT COMPTE 1:14.47  
42 38 U19 BBTS NAPLES, Saman 1:14.73  
43 55 U19 SMS SKRIPNICHUK, 1:15.09  
44 35 U21 BATES SMITH, Kathle 1:15.45  
45 44 U21 CSC AUER, Sarah 1:15.77  
46 34 U19 NWOOD ROSENBLUTH, J 1:15.77  
47 52 U19 GMVS GUIMOND, Abig 1:15.88  
48 63 U19 GMVS KRUPKA, Cathe 1:15.98  
49 60 U19 BMA SULLIVAN, Mag 1:16.11  
50 68 U19 NWOOD SMITH, Chelse 1:16.33  
51 66 U19 MSA ORMISTON, Mad 1:16.43  
52 74 U19 KMS BROGDEN, Hono 1:16.52  
53 57 U19 ERWICH, Olivi 1:16.67  
54 53 U21 BAT MAHON, Annabe 1:16.91  
55 56 U19 GMVS MANNING, Alex 1:16.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved