Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results Run 1 Start List
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
3/15/2018 9:00 AM

run 2 start order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:45 3/15/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 8 U19 BMA KENOSH, Tommy 1:09.93 56 79 U19 CVA CAREY, Cameron 1:12.42 
2 19 U21 BMA HANUS, Matthe 1:09.76 57 72 U19 SMS WETZEL, Evan 1:12.47 
3 31 U19 BMA HANUS, Andrew 1:09.69 58 81 U19 GMVS BLANCATO, Ange 1:12.57 
4 37 U19 BMA MARSCHKE, Con 1:09.68 59 70 U19 BBTS HOTERMANS, Tim 1:12.66 
5 42 U19 HOLD BOES, Justin 1:09.66 60 43 U21 BBTS HABIG, Alex 1:12.82 
6 23 U19 BMA PRICE, Matthe 1:09.38 61 84 U19 CVA MANAHAN, Aidan 1:13.08 
7 28 U19 PROC BRYAN, Lucien 1:09.34 62 74 U19 GACP GRAY, Andrew 1:13.30 
8 29 U19 BMA WILSON, Reed 1:09.31 63 96 U19 MMSC HAYDEN, Sam 1:13.33 
9 15 U19 NWOOD COTE, Matthie 1:09.25 64 88 U19 CVA JACOBS, Ben 1:13.38 
10 17 U19 RAINVILLE, Do 1:09.04 65 94 U19 PROC HARRELL, Andre 1:13.45 
11 24 U19 BBTS LAZZARI, Giov 1:09.04 66 51 U19 NYSEF TABER, Benjami 1:13.47 
12 21 U21 BBTS KEARING, Henr 1:08.98 67 87 U19 PROC MATTHES-THERIA 1:13.50 
13 13 U21 VAN VUUREN, A 1:08.94 68 68 U19 GEHRKE, Nathan 1:13.73 
14 20 U19 BMA REGAN, Christ 1:08.86 69 77 U19 BBTS FAY, Crosby 1:13.79 
15 25 U19 BMA FLANAGAN, Gra 1:08.85 70 103 U19 MMSC SMITH, Chesley 1:14.19 
16 22 U21 BATES GILLIS, Josep 1:08.83 71 5 U21 PSU MCCLURE, Yuri 1:14.35 
17 46 SR CSC KUSUMI, Kazui 1:08.82 72 90 U19 CURTIS, Drew 1:14.56 
18 33 U19 KMS UNDERHILL, Ro 1:08.78 73 98 U19 GMVS KERN, Riley 1:14.64 
19 7 U19 BILODEAU, Tho 1:08.31 74 89 U19 SMS MUSCARELLA, Ca 1:14.69 
20 11 U19 POITRAS, Pier 1:08.27 75 95 U21 KMS BLAAFALK, Bast 1:14.92 
21 1 U19 PROC GILLIS, Rober 1:08.25 76 99 U19 GMVS Laino, Peter 1:15.13 
22 32 U19 GMVS SCHNEIDER, Ma 1:08.21 77 97 U19 GACP MCDONALD, Max 1:16.33 
23 18 U19 FSC MCKIM, Shamus 1:08.20 78 102 U19 FOSSLAND, Warn 1:20.43 
24 2 U19 KMS JONES, Crawfo 1:08.08  
25 10 U19 BMA MORGAN, Chaun 1:07.85  
26 14 SR PSU TOWNSEND, Mic 1:07.81  
27 16 U19 BMA LANG, Charlie 1:07.81  
28 3 U19 KMS UNDERHILL, Br 1:07.74  
29 4 U19 BMA LESSARD, Raph 1:07.65  
30 12 U19 BMA BAILEY, Axel 1:07.31  
31 35 U21 FSC MCKIM, Liam 1:09.96  
32 34 U19 BBTS RYAN, Elliot 1:10.02  
33 27 U19 BMA COUGHLIN, Pat 1:10.12  
34 39 U19 SMS WIACEK, Lucas 1:10.25  
35 59 U21 KMS JENKINS, Jake 1:10.50  
36 50 U19 BMA SMITH, Camero 1:10.63  
37 65 U19 KMS BOVACONTI, Pa 1:11.08  
38 30 U19 MMSC EMERSON, Ben 1:11.09  
39 45 U19 MMSC TAYLOR, Carso 1:11.12  
40 56 U19 KMS BIANCHI, John 1:11.14  
41 41 U19 SMS TERASHIMA, Ka 1:11.20  
42 71 U19 MMSC STROBECK, Lia 1:11.24  
43 66 U19 FS PURCELL, Alex 1:11.40  
44 48 U19 BMA BENEY, Jack 1:11.40  
45 73 U19 TEAGUE, Walte 1:11.57  
46 67 U19 PROC CHARLESTON, B 1:11.64  
47 36 U19 CSC NEILL, Ned 1:11.64  
48 78 U19 KMS MARSHALL, Jar 1:11.76  
49 91 U19 KMS TAYLOR, Quin 1:11.96  
50 85 U19 NWOOD REYNOLDS, Jak 1:12.07  
51 52 U21 BATES TURNER, Joshu 1:12.12  
52 75 U19 KMS MAIDEN, Ethan 1:12.21  
53 55 U19 MMSC JOHNSON, Davi 1:12.24  
54 76 U19 NWO RONEY, Wim 1:12.35  
55 26 U21 PSU HUMPHREYS, R 1:12.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved