Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WR JR Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/14/2018 9:20 AM

Start Order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WESTERN REGION JR CHAMPS NJR - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:20 3/14/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FW DPST NORTON, Payton 56 56 IMD RM OLSZANSKYJ, Gregory  
2 2 AUS RM MICHAEL, Liam 57 57 FW SVST WINGARD, Drew  
3 3 IMD SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 58 58 AK ASC ERIKSSON, Austen  
4 4 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 59 59 IMD PCSS DALTON, Luc  
5 5 PNSA MAC SCROGGINS, Tucker 60 60 FW SVST BENDER, Timothy  
6 6 WR SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 61 61 IMD SVSEF HANNA, Ian  
7 7 FW SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 62 62 FW MMST REGELBRUGGE, Charlie  
8 8 IMD RM BOCOCK, Scott 63 63 FW MMST FELGAR, Casey  
9 9 PNSA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan 64 64 PNSA TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew  
10 10 IMD SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 65 65 IMD JHSC SHEA, Steve  
11 11 PNSA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 66 66 IMD JHSC DOYLE, Wyatt  
12 12 PNSA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary 67 67 FW SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
13 13 RC SSCV LEBLANC, Gus 68 118 NZL JUNEAU, Tai  
14 14 IMD PCSS MCGRATH, Scott 69 69 IMD PCSS IACOBELLI, Cooper  
15 15 RC CMC COLLINS, Ryan 70 70 AK ASC LANE, Conner  
16 16 RC SSCV PALMER, Wyatt 71 71 FW MMST AMON-FRANCESCHI, Brun 
17 17 RC SSCV STAHLA, Jack 72 72 IMD PCSS SWALLOW, Dalton  
18 18 IMD SVSEF SMITH, Jack 73 73 CAN SHARP, Jedd  
19 19 FW MMST DAVENPORT, Luke 74 74 FW MMST TESLAA, Tommy  
20 20 IMD SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 75 75 ND BSF LARIMER, Max  
21 21 RC SSCV NEGOMIR, Eric 76 76 PNSA TAS DAVIS, Micah  
22 22 IMD SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt 77 77 CAN SANGWINE, Thomas  
23 23 FW MMST EISEN, Erik 78 78 PHI MRT MILLER, Asa  
24 24 IMD SVSEF SNYDER, Bennett 79 79 FW SBSTA LOLL, Tyler  
25 125 PNSA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher 80 80 PNSA MRT BERNHARDT, Robert  
26 26 FW MMST STALEY, Connor 81 81 EAST BBTS WOLFF, Kyle  
27 27 FW SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter 82 82 IMD PCSS KATO, Hizuki  
28 28 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas 83 83 CAN DODS, Taylor  
29 29 FW MMST CALVIN, Barrett 84 84 IMD RM FRIEDMAN, Ned  
30 130 IMD SVSEF NODDINGS, Max 85 85 ND BSSEF JOHNSON, Sam  
31 31 FW SBSTA EISENSTAT, Ben 86 86 ND MSEF LITTMAN ROEDER, Westo 
32 32 IMD SVSEF LEININGER, Noah 87 87*PNSA CMAC SHARPE, Blake  
33 33 IMD JHSC HAKOSHIMA, Henry 88 88*FW SBSTA O BRIEN, Preston  
34 34 PNSA SARS PANOS, Alexi 89 89 FW DPST SMALLHOUSE, Matthew  
35 35 FW MMST PRETTI, Winston 90 90 FW DPST BARNWELL, Gunnar  
36 36 AK ASC EID, Hunter 91 91*FW SBSTA MOZEN, Isaac  
37 37 PNSA MHA LEFEVRE, Cassell 92 92 FW MMST WILLIAMS, Cole  
38 38 FW MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan 93 93*PNSA SSRA DEXTER, William  
39 129 IMD SB PICOT, Declan 94 94 PNSA SARS MCNAMARA, Addison  
40 40 IMD OV HARRISON, J Bridger 95 95 WR SBSTA SOSNKOWSKI, Kazimir  
41 41 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake 96 96 IMD RM DAN, Andrei  
42 42 IMD PCSS CARLSON, Niclas 97 97 PNSA CMAC KRAY, Wyatt  
43 43 FW SVST DRAKE, Jacob 98 98*IMD PCSS TYON, Delaney  
44 44 RC CMC GOSS, Harrison 99 99 AK ASC SEAVER, Eli  
45 45 EAST BBTS SUNSHINE, Ben 100 100 PNSA SSRA COX, Samuel  
46 46 IMD JHSC PARAZETTE, Holden 101 101 AK ASC LEACH, Kevin  
47 47 PNSA MRST NELSON, Preston 102 102 KOR MHA PAK, Jihoon  
48 48 IMD SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter 103 103*ND BSF HANSEN, Dustin  
49 49 IMD PCSS LEVINE, Samuel 104 104 ND BSF ROGERS, Samuel  
50 50 PNSA SPAC LARSON, Tyler 105 105 ND GDST AABERG, Jake  
51 51 IMD JHSC BURKITT, Jack  
52 52 AUS RM PERCY, Alexander  
53 53 EAST BBTS LUCAS, John  
54 54 RC SSCV MCCORMICK, Ian  
55 55 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved