Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results Run 1 Start List
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
3/14/2018 10:00 AM
run 2 starts at 2pm

run 2 start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 14:00 3/14/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 39 U19 GACP LIEBLEIN, Cas 1:14.66 56 65 U19 GACP JOHANSONGORDET 1:19.58 
2 72 U19 KMS BROGDEN, Hono 1:14.38 57 74 U19 MSA PETRELL, Paige 1:19.60 
3 40 U19 HOLD REYNOLDS, And 1:14.34 58 79 U19 COCH GOETZE, Ella 1:19.61 
4 48 U19 SMS MAHON, Sophie 1:14.14 59 46 U19 MMSC FRANKLIN, Cass 1:19.73 
5 27 U19 KMS CLARK, Rebecc 1:13.58 60 77 U19 GMVS LUNDBERG, Elea 1:19.75 
6 30 U19 BMA MAURER, Charl 1:13.45 61 57 U19 Gray, Hannah 1:25.98 
7 22 U21 KMS BEBO, Cassidy 1:13.43 62 78 U19 CVA TYLER, Sarah 1:32.59 
8 28 U19 KMS PISCOPO, Clar 1:13.33  
9 17 U21 CSC HARRIS, Katy 1:13.31  
10 34 U19 BMA FLACHBART, Li 1:13.25  
11 31 U19 SMS HOLM, Sophia 1:13.03  
12 35 U19 BMA HANUS, Julia 1:13.03  
13 20 U19 MMSC SMITH, Rachel 1:13.02  
14 24 U19 CVA SPEAR, Ella 1:12.97  
15 21 U21 CSC COUTURE, Cour 1:12.90  
16 11 U19 MMSC ROSENBLOOM, T 1:12.74  
17 37 U19 KMS JENNE, Isabel 1:12.50  
18 25 U19 OMS DE BUY WENNIG 1:12.46  
19 14 U19 BMA TRUDEAU, Bria 1:12.29  
20 1 U19 CARLE, Eloise 1:11.55  
21 12 U19 BMA WILSON, Mcken 1:11.52  
22 6 U19 HUME, Helen 1:11.43  
23 8 U19 TREMBLAY, Max 1:11.36  
24 7 U21 OBRIEN, Mikae 1:11.07  
25 16 U19 BMA CASSEE, Sanne 1:11.05  
26 2 U19 NYSEF BURKARD, Inez 1:10.90  
27 10 U21 UNH NAWROCKI, Rac 1:10.47  
28 3 U19 BMA COUTU, Tatum 1:10.44  
29 5 U19 NWOOD BENNETT, Sara 1:10.04  
30 4 U19 SMS REICHHELM, Ni 1:09.97  
31 26 U19 GMVS VILANDRIE, Av 1:14.86  
32 29 U19 GACP SCHIERWAGEN, 1:14.88  
33 36 U19 BBTS NAPLES, Saman 1:14.90  
34 62 U19 HOLD BLINKHORN, Ca 1:15.09  
35 58 U19 BMA SULLIVAN, Mag 1:15.35  
36 45 U21 GMVS GAILIUNAS, Ka 1:15.38  
37 56 U19 BMA ROBERT COMPTE 1:15.46  
38 41 U21 SMC SULLIVAN, Abi 1:15.67  
39 53 U19 SMS SKRIPNICHUK, 1:15.81  
40 55 U19 ERWICH, Olivi 1:16.52  
41 66 U19 NWOOD SMITH, Chelse 1:16.72  
42 61 U19 GMVS KRUPKA, Cathe 1:16.78  
43 52 U19 BBTS JOHNSTON, Reb 1:16.81  
44 32 U19 NWOOD ROSENBLUTH, J 1:16.82  
45 33 U21 BATES SMITH, Kathle 1:16.88  
46 54 U19 GMVS MANNING, Alex 1:17.03  
47 60 U19 GACP GOCLOWSKI, Ca 1:17.26  
48 42 U21 CSC AUER, Sarah 1:17.35  
49 75 U19 PROC WHYTE, France 1:17.40  
50 64 U19 MSA ORMISTON, Mad 1:17.40  
51 69 U19 OMS MIRABILE, Jil 1:17.66  
52 51 U21 BAT MAHON, Annabe 1:18.56  
53 67 U19 GMVS MCCUTCHEON, M 1:18.57  
54 50 U19 GMVS GUIMOND, Abig 1:18.95  
55 76 U19 CVA NESBIT, Camer 1:19.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved