Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results Run 1 Start List
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
3/14/2018 10:00 AM
run 2 starts at 2pm

run 2 start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 14:00 3/14/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 24 U19 BMA COUGHLIN, Pat 1:11.85 56 59 U19 MMSC MALCOLM, Finnb 1:14.22 
2 56 U19 GMVS AINSLIE, Rowe 1:11.80 57 75 U19 GMVS BLANCATO, Ange 1:14.25 
3 25 U19 PROC BRYAN, Lucien 1:11.73 58 70 U19 NWO RONEY, Wim 1:14.26 
4 40 U19 GACP SAMPSON, Mitc 1:11.71 59 64 U19 SMS FUJIMOTO, Ryos 1:14.30 
5 34 U19 BMA PALCHAK, Cole 1:11.68 60 77 U19 PROC RUSIS, Andrew 1:14.35 
6 5 U19 NWOOD COTE, Matthie 1:11.57 61 60 U19 GMVS BEARDSLEY, Rya 1:14.55 
7 45 U19 MMSC CASEY, Richar 1:11.55 62 76 U19 GMVS BAKER, Zachary 1:14.76 
8 38 U19 HOLD BOES, Justin 1:11.51 63 78 U19 CVA MANAHAN, Aidan 1:14.77 
9 22 U19 BMA FLANAGAN, Gra 1:11.46 64 61 U19 KMS BOVACONTI, Pas 1:14.90 
10 7 U19 RAINVILLE, Do 1:11.41 65 68 U19 GACP GRAY, Andrew 1:14.99 
11 35 U19 SMS WIACEK, Lucas 1:11.40 66 82 U19 CVA JACOBS, Ben 1:15.32 
12 26 U19 BMA WILSON, Reed 1:11.30 67 71 U19 BBTS FAY, Crosby 1:15.42 
13 30 U19 BBTS RYAN, Elliot 1:11.20 68 39 U21 BBTS HABIG, Alex 1:15.45 
14 16 U19 FSC MCKIM, Shamus 1:11.14 69 96 U19 MMSC SMITH, Chesley 1:15.49 
15 28 U19 BMA HANUS, Andrew 1:11.13 70 65 U19 BBTS HOTERMANS, Tim 1:15.60 
16 19 U21 BATES GILLIS, Josep 1:11.12 71 86 U19 MMSC CARTER, T Mart 1:15.71 
17 36 U19 BMA MORGAN, Olive 1:11.09 72 83 U19 SMS MUSCARELLA, Ca 1:15.96 
18 18 U21 BBTS KEARING, Henr 1:11.06 73 85 U19 NWOOD DEMPSEY, Hugh 1:16.31 
19 46 U19 BMA SMITH, Camero 1:11.06 74 92 U19 GMVS Laino, Peter 1:16.52 
20 29 U19 KMS UNDERHILL, Ro 1:10.86 75 94 U19 HOLD LASH, Ben 1:16.54 
21 20 U19 BMA PRICE, Matthe 1:10.70 76 80 U19 SMS MIHARA, Tatsuk 1:17.05 
22 12 U19 KMS JONES, Crawfo 1:10.38 77 90 U19 GACP MCDONALD, Max 1:17.21 
23 6 U21 BATES CLERMONT, Rya 1:10.30 78 88 U21 KMS BLAAFALK, Bast 1:17.42 
24 17 U19 BMA REGAN, Christ 1:10.26  
25 11 U19 BMA KENOSH, Tommy 1:10.08  
26 2 U19 FSC HANLON, Luke 1:09.74  
27 13 U19 BMA MORGAN, Chaun 1:09.54  
28 9 U19 BMA BAILEY, Axel 1:09.44  
29 10 U19 POITRAS, Pier 1:09.08  
30 8 U19 BMA LESSARD, Raph 1:09.00  
31 48 U21 BATES TURNER, Joshu 1:11.87  
32 58 U19 GMVS JEWELL, Jacks 1:11.89  
33 31 U21 FSC MCKIM, Liam 1:12.08  
34 49 U19 MMSC LENT, Cameron 1:12.16  
35 67 U19 TEAGUE, Walte 1:12.55  
36 41 U19 MMSC TAYLOR, Carso 1:12.67  
37 50 U19 SMS MOONEY, David 1:12.72  
38 62 U19 FS PURCELL, Alex 1:12.94  
39 52 U19 KMS BIANCHI, John 1:13.01  
40 54 U19 PROC GOLDEN, Chris 1:13.02  
41 33 U19 CSC NEILL, Ned 1:13.19  
42 63 U19 PROC CHARLESTON, B 1:13.23  
43 66 U19 MMSC STROBECK, Lia 1:13.39  
44 74 U19 GMVS ROMAN, Zachar 1:13.42  
45 43 U19 GMVS SAFFO, John 1:13.47  
46 55 U21 KMS JENKINS, Jake 1:13.66  
47 84 U19 KMS TAYLOR, Quin 1:13.69  
48 79 U19 NWOOD REYNOLDS, Jak 1:13.73  
49 44 U19 BMA BENEY, Jack 1:13.86  
50 73 U19 CVA CAREY, Camero 1:13.96  
51 72 U19 KMS MARSHALL, Jar 1:14.00  
52 47 U19 NYSEF TABER, Benjam 1:14.09  
53 81 U19 PROC MATTHES-THERI 1:14.15  
54 91 U19 GMVS KERN, Riley 1:14.16  
55 37 U19 SMS TERASHIMA, Ka 1:14.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved