Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WR JR Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/13/2018 9:20 AM

Start Order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WESTERN REGION JR CHAMPS NJR - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:20 3/13/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PNSA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary 56 56 FW SVST WINGARD, Drew  
2 2 AUS RM MICHAEL, Liam 57 57 AK ASC ERIKSSON, Austen  
3 3 FW DPST NORTON, Payton 58 58 IMD PCSS DALTON, Luc  
4 4 IMD SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 59 59 FW SVST BENDER, Timothy  
5 5 FW SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 60 60 IMD SVSEF HANNA, Ian  
6 6 IMD PCSS MCGRATH, Scott 61 61 FW MMST REGELBRUGGE, Charlie  
7 7 WR SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 62 62 FW MMST FELGAR, Casey  
8 8 IMD RM BOCOCK, Scott 63 63 PNSA TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew  
9 9 RC CMC COLLINS, Ryan 64 64 IMD JHSC SHEA, Steve  
10 10 PNSA MAC SCROGGINS, Tucker 65 65 IMD JHSC DOYLE, Wyatt  
11 11 IMD SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 66 66 FW SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
12 12 PNSA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan 67 67 NZL JUNEAU, Tai  
13 13 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 68 118 IMD PCSS IACOBELLI, Cooper  
14 14 PNSA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 69 69 AK ASC LANE, Conner  
15 15 RC SSCV LEBLANC, Gus 70 70 FW MMST AMON-FRANCESCHI, Brun 
16 16 RC SSCV PALMER, Wyatt 71 71 IMD PCSS SWALLOW, Dalton  
17 17 RC SSCV STAHLA, Jack 72 72 CAN SHARP, Jedd  
18 18 IMD SVSEF SMITH, Jack 73 73 FW MMST TESLAA, Tommy  
19 19 FW MMST DAVENPORT, Luke 74 74 ND BSF LARIMER, Max  
20 20 IMD SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 75 75 PNSA TAS DAVIS, Micah  
21 21 RC SSCV NEGOMIR, Eric 76 76 CAN SANGWINE, Thomas  
22 22 IMD SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt 77 77 PHI MRT MILLER, Asa  
23 23 FW MMST EISEN, Erik 78 78 FW SBSTA LOLL, Tyler  
24 24 IMD SVSEF SNYDER, Bennett 79 79 PNSA MRT BERNHARDT, Robert  
25 125 PNSA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher 80 80 EAST BBTS WOLFF, Kyle  
26 26 FW MMST STALEY, Connor 81 81 IMD PCSS KATO, Hizuki  
27 27 FW SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter 82 82 CAN DODS, Taylor  
28 28 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas 83 83 IMD RM FRIEDMAN, Ned  
29 29 FW MMST CALVIN, Barrett 84 84*ND BSSEF JOHNSON, Sam  
30 130 IMD SVSEF NODDINGS, Max 85 85 ND MSEF LITTMAN ROEDER, Westo 
31 31 FW SBSTA EISENSTAT, Ben 86 86 PNSA CMAC SHARPE, Blake  
32 32 IMD SVSEF LEININGER, Noah 87 87 FW SBSTA O BRIEN, Preston  
33 33 IMD JHSC HAKOSHIMA, Henry 88 88*FW DPST SMALLHOUSE, Matthew  
34 34 PNSA SARS PANOS, Alexi 89 89 FW DPST BARNWELL, Gunnar  
35 35 FW MMST PRETTI, Winston 90 90 FW SBSTA MOZEN, Isaac  
36 36 AK ASC EID, Hunter 91 91 FW MMST WILLIAMS, Cole  
37 37 PNSA MHA LEFEVRE, Cassell 92 92 CAN SST TANSLEY, Wilfrid  
38 38 FW MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan 93 93*PNSA SSRA DEXTER, William  
39 129 IMD SB PICOT, Declan 94 94*PNSA SARS MCNAMARA, Addison  
40 40 IMD OV HARRISON, J Bridger 95 95 WR SBSTA SOSNKOWSKI, Kazimir  
41 41 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake 96 96 IMD RM DAN, Andrei  
42 42 IMD PCSS CARLSON, Niclas 97 97 PNSA CMAC KRAY, Wyatt  
43 43 FW SVST DRAKE, Jacob 98 98 IMD PCSS TYON, Delaney  
44 44 RC CMC GOSS, Harrison 99 99*AK ASC SEAVER, Eli  
45 45 EAST BBTS SUNSHINE, Ben 100 100 PNSA SSRA COX, Samuel  
46 46 IMD JHSC PARAZETTE, Holden 101 101*AK ASC LEACH, Kevin  
47 47 IMD SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter 102 102 ND BSF HANSEN, Dustin  
48 48 IMD PCSS LEVINE, Samuel 103 103 ND GDST AABERG, Jake  
49 49 PNSA SPAC LARSON, Tyler  
50 50 IMD JHSC BURKITT, Jack  
51 51 AUS RM PERCY, Alexander  
52 52 EAST BBTS LUCAS, John  
53 53 RC SSCV MCCORMICK, Ian  
54 54 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
55 55 IMD RM OLSZANSKYJ, Gregory  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved