Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
WR JR Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/13/2018 12:20 PM

1st Run Start Order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WESTERN REGION JR CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:20 / 14:30 3/13/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN DENNEY, Cayla 56 56 AK ASC PATTEN, Lexi  
2 2 FW SVST BROWN, Cheyenne 57 57 PNSA SPAC GRIMM, Courtney  
3 3 CRO KRASNIC, Karla 58 58 FW NSST LIU, Jessica  
4 4 CAN MMST SMITH, Gabrielle 59 119 AK ASC MARONEY, Miki  
5 5 WR SARS COLLINS, Maddie 60 60 IMD SB SWANSON, Abby  
6 6 CAN COMEAU, Charlie 61 61 SWE SARS EDERSTROEM, Olivia  
7 7 IMD SB CUNNINGHAM-WARD, Sie 62 62 FW MMST LACH, Kendall  
8 8 FW SBSTA STAUDENMAYER, Sophia 63 63 FW SSRT WILLIAMS, Elle  
9 9 PNSA MBSEF LOWE, Teegan 64 64 FW KSEF LOUIS, Kayla  
10 10 IMD SVSEF FERRIS, Madison 65 65*AK ASC KANE, Kennedy  
11 11 PNSA CMAC BALDWIN, Tess 66 66*PNSA TAS ASHE, Carina  
12 12 CAN CUNNINGHAM, Haley 67 67*PNSA FAST SEEBER, Hedy  
13 13 PNSA MBSEF BOUCHARD, Lili 68 68*PNSA SPAC GEMZA, Alina  
14 14 FW SVST NEU, Magnolia 69 69*FW MMST SADAT, Nikki  
15 15 IMD SVSEF COOLEY, Skylar 70 70*WR MHA HOWE, Louise  
16 16 IMD PCSS MCCULLOCH, Alyssa 71 71 WR MRT WILLETT, Aiden  
17 17 IMD SB TOWNSEND, Katelyn 72 72 FW MMST GAMMARIELLO, Elizabet 
18 18 IMD PCSS DINGMAN, Ella 73 73 FW SSRT UCAR, Isabel  
19 19 FW MMST CARKEET, Mack  
20 20 FW SVST FERRE, Jillian  
21 21 PNSA SSRA JURGENSEN, Savannah  
22 22 IMD PCSS WEAVER, Sydney  
23 23 PNSA SARS BODEN, Farli  
24 24 IMD SB WHITE, Cassidy  
25 25 IMD JHSC HALL, BB  
26 26 ND BSF DAHLBERG, Callie  
27 27 FW MMST HAWORTH, Evin  
28 28 IMD RM BEASLEY, Addison  
29 29 PNSA MHA HOFFMAN, Isabella  
30 30 PNSA TAS IRETON, Emma  
31 31 IMD SVSEF VANDERKLOOT, Elizabe  
32 32 FW SBSTA COOPER, Faith  
33 33 PNSA MHA NARDONE, Melissa  
34 34 ND BSSEF WINTERS, Mackenzie  
35 35 PNSA CMAC BUCK, Isabella  
36 36 AUS SBSTA LENNON, Bridget  
37 37 IMD JHSC BJORNSEN, Tait  
38 38 PNSA SARS LAVELLE, Chloe  
39 39 FW SBSTA HUDSON, Sarah S.  
40 40 PNSA SARS GRZELAK, Rachel  
41 41 RC CMC MUXWORTHY, Madison  
42 42 FW SBSTA OMAR, Olivia  
43 43 FW SBSTA SCOTT, Elizabeth  
44 44 ISL JHSC BJORNSDOTTIR, Helga  
45 45 NZL SVST POSTLEWAIGHT, Nicole  
46 46 IMD PCSS TARDIF, Allison  
47 47 FW SVST ROBERTS, Madeleine  
48 48 AK ASC MARONEY, Madi  
49 49 ND BSSEF WINTERS, Madison  
50 50 IMD PCSS BUSH, Bridey  
51 51 EAST MMSC BERESFORD, Josephine  
52 52 IMD SVSEF CHANDLER, Cailin  
53 53 CAN HAWKINS, Anna  
54 54 IMD JHSC RHEAM, Emery  
55 55 ND BSSEF ST. CYR, Maci  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved