Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Alpine Combined, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
3/13/2018 9:00 AM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 9:00 3/13/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 U19 GARON, Christ 1:04.57  
2 39 U19 GMVS BLANCATO, Ang 1:04.49  
3 40 U19 KMS MAIDEN, Ethan 1:04.40  
4 24 U19 BMA PALCHAK, Cole 1:04.28  
5 29 U19 GMVS SAFFO, John 1:04.14  
6 57 U19 BMA REGAN, Christ 1:03.88  
7 18 U19 KMS JONES, Crawfo 1:03.85  
8 2 U19 PROC BRYAN, Lucien 1:03.76  
9 17 U19 KMS BOVACONTI, Pa 1:03.72  
10 8 U19 MMSC MALCOLM, Finn 1:03.67  
11 14 U19 BMA COUGHLIN, Pat 1:03.56  
12 15 U19 MMSC EMERSON, Ben 1:03.42  
13 21 U19 MMSC LENT, Cameron 1:03.36  
14 20 U19 MMSC JOHNSON, Davi 1:03.28  
15 52 U19 BILODEAU, Tho 1:03.20  
16 13 U19 GMVS JEWELL, Jacks 1:03.16  
17 23 U19 BMA WILSON, Reed 1:03.16  
18 27 U19 MMSC CASEY, Richar 1:03.16  
19 10 U19 BMA MORGAN, Olive 1:03.11  
20 7 U19 BBTS RYAN, Elliot 1:02.84  
21 42 U19 MAZELLIER, Et 1:02.84  
22 19 U19 GMVS ROMAN, Zachar 1:02.83  
23 56 U19 2001 POITRAS, Pier 1:02.40  
24 12 U19 BMA LANG, Charlie 1:02.33  
25 9 U19 FSC HANLON, Luke 1:02.26  
26 11 U19 BMA MORGAN, Chaun 1:01.98  
27 6 U19 BMA BAILEY, Axel 1:01.74  
28 1 U19 BMA MARSCHKE, Con 1:01.56  
29 5 U19 BMA LESSARD, Raph 1:01.54  
30 4 U19 KMS UNDERHILL, Ro 1:01.44  
31 32 U19 BBTS HOOPS, Harris 1:04.66  
32 31 U19 MMSC STROBECK, Lia 1:04.67  
33 28 U19 BMA SMITH, Camero 1:04.84  
34 36 U19 NWOOD REYNOLDS, Jak 1:05.13  
35 46 U19 MMSC HAYDEN, Sam 1:05.22  
36 50 U19 BMA BENEY, Jack 1:05.26  
37 26 U19 CVA CAREY, Camero 1:05.30  
38 34 U19 MMSC TAYLOR, Carso 1:05.31  
39 38 U19 KMS BIANCHI, John 1:05.48  
40 51 U19 RAINVILLE, Do 1:05.57  
41 35 U19 GACP GRAY, Andrew 1:05.57  
42 44 U19 TEAGUE, Walte 1:05.69  
43 16 U19 CVA HAMBLET, Chad 1:05.80  
44 37 U19 SMS TERASHIMA, Ka 1:05.92  
45 47 U19 SMS FUJIMOTO, Ryo 1:05.96  
46 25 U19 NYSEF TABER, Benjam 1:05.98  
47 41 U19 NWOOD DEMPSEY, Hugh 1:06.09  
48 43 U19 CVA JACOBS, Ben 1:06.38  
49 45 U19 NWO RONEY, Wim 1:07.46  
50 48 U19 BBTS FAY, Crosby 1:07.55  
51 55 U19 MWV Rice, Finn 1:09.24  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved