Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Coaches Cup Finale - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - idaho - Bogus Basin
3/11/2018 12:50 PM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP FINALE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:50 3/11/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SWE Varner, Taylor 56 57 GER Depuydt, Quitterie  
2 2 SWE Brant, Harper 57 58 GER Saperston, Raya  
3 3 SWE Burns, Annabel 58 59 GER Brown, Talia  
4 4 SWE Mattson, Lindsey 59 60 GER Buckham, Lina  
5 5 SWE Learned, Camille 60 61 GER Tonkin, Gracie  
6 6 SWE Gatzemeier, Mckinley 61 62 GER Chrisman, Brynn  
7 7 SWE Stanish, Ember 62 63 GER Filler, Hailey  
8 8 SWE Hansen, Violet 63 64 GER Scarratt, Addison  
9 9 SWE Chetwood, Scarlet 64 65 FIN Zach, Nevada  
10 10 SWE Chetwood, Vivian 65 66 FIN Hopstad, Regan  
11 11 SWE Henson, Emma 66 67 FIN Hume, Cassidy  
12 12 SWE Reagan, Ella 67 68 FIN Lee, Nadege  
13 13 SWE Thurston, Anne 68 69 FIN Hayes, Azalea  
14 14 SWE Gruenberg, Adelaide 69 70 FIN Walter, Estelle  
15 15 SWE Varner, Tessa 70 71 FIN Smith, Pearl  
16 16 SWE Kurtz, Gwendalyn 71 72 FIN Dodge, Addie  
17 17 NOR Black, Lucy 72 73 FIN Hamm, Eva  
18 18 NOR Howell, Olivia 73 74 CRO Hopstad, Lucy  
19 19 NOR Kerber, Reagan 74 75 CRO Walter, Adeline  
20 20 NOR Scarratt, Emmelin 75 76 CRO Robinson, Charlotte  
21 21 ITA Baughman, Logan 76 77 CRO Schlapka, Emilia  
22 22 ITA Schlapka, Isabel 77 78 CRO Hopstad, Riley  
23 23 ITA Spengler, Piper 78 79 CRO Enderle, Faith  
24 24 ITA Haynes, Allee 79 80 CRO Howard, Susanna  
25 26 ISL Baisch, Macie 80 81 CRO Quarterman, Reese  
26 27 ISL Bauer, Joshlin 81 82 CRO Udesen, Sydney  
27 28 ISL Blevins, Juliana 82 83 CAN Schneider, Thressa  
28 29 ISL Stover, Betsy 83 84 CAN McBride, Lindsey  
29 30 ISL Brown, Hailey 84 85 CAN Rodina, Jessica  
30 31 ISL Sutter, Renati 85 86 CAN Fonnesbeck, Brooke  
31 32 ISL Hall, Ellie 86 87 CAN Haener, Ella  
32 33 ISL Hayes, Roselyn 87 88 CAN McDaniel, Emerson  
33 34 GRL Smith, Amelia 88 89 CAN Hemly, Piper  
34 35 GRL Berry, Katelyn 89 90 CAN Spohr, Erin  
35 36 GRL Damiani, Emmy 90 91 CAN Sullivan, Mckenzie  
36 37 GRL Cluff, Chloe 91 92 CAN Weyhrich, Caroline  
37 38 GRL Hull, Bella  
38 39 GRL Balogh, Anna  
39 40 GRL Holstine, Anna  
40 41 GRL Smith, Audrey  
41 42 GRL Hartruft, Ashlyn  
42 43 GRL Barton, Alair  
43 44 GRL Kaplan, Madeline  
44 45 GER McBride, Amelia  
45 46 GER Oakey, Aubrey  
46 47 GER Hopstad, Lilly  
47 48 GER Langlet, Juliette  
48 49 GER Hettinger, Anna  
49 50 GER Mogensen, Alice  
50 51 GER Chrisman, Paige  
51 52 GER Ewing, Grace  
52 53 GER Thompson, Ava  
53 54 GER Frederick, Maggie  
54 55 GER Kurtz, Arielle  
55 56 GER Jones, Piper  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved