Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results overall¹
Start List¹
Wickham Memorial - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/10/2018 1:00 PM

Results by Age/Gende¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/10/2018                     Page 1 
 
Wickham Memorial Race 
2 course SL 
 
 
CLASS : 00-10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 00-10 Anna Hoogerheide 30.69 (17) 31.58 (18) 1:02.27 (17) 
2 67 00-10 Jane Fall-Lakatos 31.66 (19) 32.26 (20) 1:03.92 (20) 
3 44 00-10 Lili Zondervan 37.61 (29) 35.39 (27) 1:13.00 (27) 
4 53 00-10 Alivia Baxter 48.94 (35) 44.12 (38) 1:33.06 (35) 
5 46 00-10 Jill Zondervan 53.70 (36) 47.60 (39) 1:41.30 (36) 
 
CLASS : 00-10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 00-10 Ben Stoops 33.04 (51) 31.65 (47) 1:04.69 (45) 
2 32 00-10 Zane Wallis 33.03 (50) 34.87 (60) 1:07.90 (49) 
3 20 00-10 Brecken Harcourt 37.52 (61) 36.78 (62) 1:14.30 (57) 
4 64 00-10 Perry Lavigne 45.21 (66) 43.63 (71) 1:28.84 (65) 
5 28 00-10 Joey Schafer 47.10 (67) 44.35 (72) 1:31.45 (66) 
6 27 00-10 Charlie Schafer 49.37 (68) 46.73 (73) 1:36.10 (67) 
 
CLASS : 11-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 11-14 Georgette Sake 26.75 (8) 27.59 (5) 54.34 (6) 
2 31 11-14 Onalee Wallis 26.57 (7) 27.99 (8) 54.56 (7) 
3 50 11-14 Michayla Bell 27.73 (11) 27.86 (7) 55.59 (8) 
4 51 11-14 Lilah Dagenais 27.48 (9) 28.19 (10) 55.67 (9) 
5 16 11-14 Lily Riehl 27.73 (11) 28.01 (9) 55.74 (10) 
6 33 11-14 Avery Meyer 29.62 (15) 29.93 (13) 59.55 (15) 
7 80 11-14 Jenna Woodworth 30.41 (16) 31.00 (14) 1:01.41 (16) 
8 36 11-14 Mia Munn 38.53 (31) 40.07 (34) 1:18.60 (31) 
9 41 11-14 Helena Kirby 40.73 (32) 41.44 (36) 1:22.17 (33) 
 
CLASS : 11-14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 11-14 Ethan Sharp 28.37 (34) 28.03 (27) 56.40 (28) 
2 73 11-14 Kyle Conradson 28.18 (32) 28.28 (31) 56.46 (29) 
3 17 11-14 Brooks Funke 27.53 (26) 29.15 (36) 56.68 (30) 
4 54 11-14 Anden Cole 29.01 (36) 28.87 (34) 57.88 (34) 
5 65 11-14 Elliott Lavigne 29.63 (41) 30.41 (43) 1:00.04 (39) 
6 79 11-14 Chris Anderson 30.45 (43) 32.40 (49) 1:02.85 (40) 
7 76 11-14 Alex Macioszek 31.30 (45) 31.92 (48) 1:03.22 (42) 
8 75 11-14 Griffin Boolman 32.56 (48) 32.67 (50) 1:05.23 (46) 
9 63 11-14 Drew Elmore 34.77 (55) 34.65 (57) 1:09.42 (53) 
10 16C 11-14 ZACHARY DAHMAN 35.17 (56) 34.65 (57) 1:09.82 (54) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2018 2:40:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved