Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List GS¹
SOAK Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - AK - hilltop ski area
3/10/2018 10:00 AM

SOAK Slalom Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
2018 Special Olympics State Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : ASF1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 284 ASF1 ANCHO Misty Cunitz 1:40.59 (2) 1:34.21 (1) 3:14.80 (1) 
2 461 ASF1 MATSU Brandy Kelly 1:58.86 (3) 2:03.94 (4) 4:02.80 (2) 
 
CLASS : ASF2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 419 ASF2 ANCHO Rachel Robinson 1:19.20 (1) 1:24.73 (2) 2:43.93 (1) 
2 407 ASF2 ANCHO Stephanie Palinski 
 
CLASS : ASF3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 486 ASF3 TANAN Teagan Lockwood 1:00.27 (1) 1:01.75 (2) 2:02.02 (1) 
2 426 ASF3 ANCHO Jordan Sticka 1:09.68 (4) 1:09.88 (5) 2:19.56 (2) 
3 344 ASF3 ANCHO Rianna Koshimizu 1:09.43 (3) 1:14.59 (7) 2:24.02 (3) 
4 326 ASF3 ANCHO Sarah Gershel 1:14.24 (6) 1:15.18 (8) 2:29.42 (4) 
 
CLASS : ASF4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 429 ASF4 ANCHO Jennifer Troutman 1:16.51 (4) 58.57 (1) 2:15.08 (1) 
2 399 ASF4 ANCHO Maggie Melton 1:11.34 (2) 1:11.82 (3) 2:23.16 (2) 
 
CLASS : SBF1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 436 SBF1 ANCHO Alexandra Wooster 3:07.92 (2) 2:51.52 (1) 5:59.44 (1) 
 
CLASS : SBF2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 481 SBF2 TANAN Madison Englund 1:13.36 (2) 1:11.79 (1) 2:25.15 (1) 
2 312 SBF2 ANCHO Melissa Ford 1:17.89 (3) 1:34.48 (4) 2:52.37 (2) 
3 462 SBF2 MATSU Deana Lofquist 1:53.66 (5) 1:58.74 (6) 3:52.40 (3) 
4 315 SBF2 ANCHO Elizabeth Gallardo 
 
CLASS : SBF3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 427 SBF3 ANCHO Shannon Sullivan 59.30 (1) 1:02.44 (2) 2:01.74 (1) 
 
CLASS : ASM1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 325 ASM1 ANCHO Kiefer Geraghty 1:42.10 (3) 1:39.76 (2) 3:21.86 (1) 
2 329 ASM1 ANCHO Tawarence Hicks 1:35.75 (1) 1:48.63 (4) 3:24.38 (2) 
3 345 ASM1 ANCHO Sean Lemaire 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2018 12:06:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved