Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Second Start List¹
Second Run Start Lis¹
First Run Results¹
Start List¹
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
3/10/2018 9:00 AM
DNF and DSQ will not have second run start

Second Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:15 3/10/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 18 R SSCV 119.78 Burns 1:12.99 56 79 C DUL 199.72 Leitz- 1:20.37 
2 38 C PKS 148.77 Wehne 1:12.82 57 70 C PKS 188.36 Nonn, 1:20.53 
3 29 C GIL 135.37 Swirt 1:12.69 58 77 C BKH 194.28 Mellby 1:22.50 
4 24 R SSCV 127.59 Sulli 1:12.59 59 80 C PKS 200.49 Puccin 1:23.01 
5 36 R AVSC 146.21 Sherl 1:12.28 60 78 C AFT 197.68 Brust, 1:23.78 
6 37 R SSP 147.49 Drobe 1:12.08 61 72 C AFT 189.30 Hanson 1:24.50 
7 32 R SSP 139.51 Fox, 1:12.06 62 89 C HHL 237.81 Delcor 1:25.08 
8 40 R WPK 150.11 Ornst 1:11.76 63 87 C PRT 229.49 Flavin 1:26.89 
9 3 R AVSC 93.04 Johan 1:11.43 64 12 R AVSC 98.29 Cornelius, DNF 
10 11 R SSCV 101.94 Lehma 1:11.37 65 13 R SSCV 104.23 Jemison, A DNF 
11 23 R LSC 127.03 Wordl 1:11.36 66 30 R SUM 137.17 Snyder, Ol DNF 
12 19 R SSP 120.64 Tatge 1:11.19 67 34 C BYN 143.32 Richardson DNF 
13 21 R SSP 125.22 Adria 1:11.08 68 39 R SSCV 149.81 Sege, Geor DNF 
14 27 R SSP 131.09 Craig 1:11.08 69 42 C GIL 152.47 Utendorfer DNF 
15 1 R SSCV 81.92 Trueb 1:10.75 70 43 R SUM 153.94 Thompson, DNF 
16 22 C AFT 125.31 Dean, 1:10.74 71 47 C CAS 156.87 Fitzgerald DNF 
17 33 C GLS 139.80 Kirk, 1:10.63 72 51 C PRT 162.03 Guggemos, DNF 
18 25 R SSCV 129.95 McSpa 1:10.51 73 52 C BKH 163.40 George, As DNF 
19 20 R SSCV 121.06 Harsc 1:09.80 74 54 C AFT 166.76 Wolpert, I DNS 
20 15 R SSCV 114.28 Hoyt, 1:09.57 75 56 C BKH 169.23 Servais, P DNF 
21 14 R SSP 107.74 Ostas 1:09.54 76 60 C AFT 179.74 Anderson, DNF 
22 26 R SSP 130.09 Coope 1:09.11 77 61 R WPK 180.51 Leifer, Al DNF 
23 8 R LSC 92.08 Roufa 1:09.05 78 67 C AFT 185.69 Stein, Mea DSQ 
24 10 R SSCV 95.27 Cassi 1:08.47 79 68 C WIN 187.50 Grzelak, J DNF 
25 2 R SSCV 87.10 Bervy 1:07.24 80 73 R WPK 189.77 Blatchford DNF 
26 7 R SSCV 80.27 Frisc 1:07.21 81 74 C WIN 189.82 Carrico, M DNF 
27 4 R SSCV 93.52 Holm, 1:07.18 82 76 C LAX 193.57 Benson, El DNF 
28 5 R LSC 79.80 Roman 1:06.66 83 81 C PKS 203.06 Bailey, Gr DNF 
29 9 R SSCV 94.82 Resni 1:06.41 84 82 R SUM 209.70 Schierholz DNF 
30 6 R SSCV 80.13 Rount 1:05.12 85 83 C GIL 218.95 Burrows, K DNF 
31 49 R WPK 158.41 Wiser 1:13.03 86 84 C HHL 221.91 Quadracci, DNF 
32 62 C PRT 181.18 Kozol 1:13.07 87 85 C TR2 222.48 Karels, Ci DNF 
33 17 R SUM 116.37 Rodli 1:13.17 88 86 C TR2 225.16 Jones, Cee DNF 
34 31 R SSP 138.76 Schne 1:13.68 89 88 C WIL 231.85 Klus, Nata DNF 
35 57 R SSP 171.11 Nolti 1:13.85  
36 16 R SSP 114.92 Hovey 1:13.89 DNF DSQ SECOND RUN WILL BE DECIDED BY THE JURY 
37 35 C MAD 145.20 Vonbe 1:14.06  
38 45 C ASB 156.70 Horni 1:14.14 AT THE COMPLETION OF THE MEN`S FIRST RUN 
39 44 C BKH 155.72 Young 1:14.28  
40 53 C GIL 164.80 Sherw 1:14.31  
41 59 R SUM 178.88 Creek 1:14.97  
42 28 R LSC 131.44 Sheld 1:15.04  
43 63 R SSCV 182.09 Geldb 1:15.58  
44 58 R SSCV 172.09 Lathr 1:15.91  
45 64 C BKH 182.67 Pende 1:15.96  
46 66 C BKH 185.01 Rost, 1:16.05  
47 75 R SSP 192.20 Thorp 1:16.23  
48 46 R SSCV 156.72 Ander 1:16.70  
49 55 R AVSC 168.07 Munro 1:16.73  
50 48 R AVSC 158.05 Pucke 1:16.77  
51 65 C ASB 184.10 Wiche 1:16.82  
52 50 C GLS 159.90 Johns 1:17.20  
53 69 C NNR 187.75 Rothm 1:19.30  
54 41 C BKH 151.61 Nida, 1:19.46  
55 71 C ASB 188.49 Von H 1:19.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved