Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Second Start¹
Second Run Start Lis¹
First Run Results¹
Start List¹
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
3/10/2018 9:00 AM
DNF and DSQ will not have second run start

Second Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 12:15 3/10/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 R SSCV 81.92 Trueblood, Jo 56 56 C BKH 169.23 Servais, Peyto 
2 2 R SSCV 87.10 Bervy, Katie 57 57 R SSP 171.11 Nolting, Nicol 
3 3 R AVSC 93.04 Johansson, St 58 58 R SSCV 172.09 Lathram, Saman 
4 4 R SSCV 93.52 Holm, Gabriel 59 59 R SUM 178.88 Creek, Emily  
5 5 R LSC 79.80 Romanov, Dash 60 60 C AFT 179.74 Anderson, Kirs 
6 6 R SSCV 80.13 Rountree-Will 61 61 R WPK 180.51 Leifer, Alyssa 
7 7 R SSCV 80.27 Frischholz, B 62 62 C PRT 181.18 Kozole, Meghan 
8 8 R LSC 92.08 Roufa, Kendah 63 63 R SSCV 182.09 Geldbaugh, She 
9 9 R SSCV 94.82 Resnick, Emma 64 64 C BKH 182.67 Pendergast, Ma 
10 10 R SSCV 95.27 Cassidy, Cari 65 65 C ASB 184.10 Wichert, Ella  
11 11 R SSCV 101.94 Lehmann, Soph 66 66 C BKH 185.01 Rost, Hannah  
12 12 R AVSC 98.29 Cornelius, Al 67 67 C AFT 185.69 Stein, Meaghan 
13 13 R SSCV 104.23 Jemison, Ava 68 68 C WIN 187.50 Grzelak, Jenna 
14 14 R SSP 107.74 Ostaszewski, 69 69 C NNR 187.75 Rothman, Laure 
15 15 R SSCV 114.28 Hoyt, Taylor 70 70 C PKS 188.36 Nonn, Alexandr 
16 16 R SSP 114.92 Hovey, Jaelie 71 71 C ASB 188.49 Von Heimburg,  
17 17 R SUM 116.37 Rodli, Anna 72 72 C AFT 189.30 Hanson, Lauren 
18 18 R SSCV 119.78 Burns, Emma K 73 73 R WPK 189.77 Blatchford, Je 
19 19 R SSP 120.64 Tatge, Natali 74 74 C WIN 189.82 Carrico, Madel 
20 20 R SSCV 121.06 Harsch, Haile 75 75 R SSP 192.20 Thorpe, Skylar 
21 21 R SSP 125.22 Adrian, Ryli 76 76 C LAX 193.57 Benson, Elsa  
22 22 C AFT 125.31 Dean, Madison 77 77 C BKH 194.28 Mellby, Lily  
23 23 R LSC 127.03 Wordley, Juli 78 78 C AFT 197.68 Brust, Libby  
24 24 R SSCV 127.59 Sullivan, Ada 79 79 C DUL 199.72 Leitz-Najarian 
25 25 R SSCV 129.95 McSpadden, Ba 80 80 C PKS 200.49 Puccini, Ashle 
26 26 R SSP 130.09 Cooper, Emili 81 81 C PKS 203.06 Bailey, Grace  
27 27 R SSP 131.09 Craig, Emily 82 82 R SUM 209.70 Schierholz, Ab 
28 28 R LSC 131.44 Sheldon, Jenn 83 83 C GIL 218.95 Burrows, Kyler 
29 29 C GIL 135.37 Swirtz, Mered 84 84 C HHL 221.91 Quadracci, Hal 
30 30 R SUM 137.17 Snyder, Olyvi 85 85 C TR2 222.48 Karels, Cierra 
31 31 R SSP 138.76 Schneider, Em 86 86 C TR2 225.16 Jones, Ceely  
32 32 R SSP 139.51 Fox, Eliza 87 87 C PRT 229.49 Flavin, Delane 
33 33 C GLS 139.80 Kirk, Ainsley 88 88 C WIL 231.85 Klus, Natalia  
34 34 C BYN 143.32 Richardson, K 89 89 C HHL 237.81 Delcore, Kathe 
35 35 C MAD 145.20 Vonbehren, Ta  
36 36 R AVSC 146.21 Sherlock, Edi  
37 37 R SSP 147.49 Drobek, Maris DNF DDSQ SECOND RUN WILL BE DECIDED BY THR JURY 
38 38 C PKS 148.77 Wehner, Madel  
39 39 R SSCV 149.81 Sege, Georgia AT THE COMPLETION OF THE MEN`S FIRST RUN 
40 40 R WPK 150.11 Ornstein, Kyl  
41 41 C BKH 151.61 Nida, Lauren  
42 42 C GIL 152.47 Utendorfer, H  
43 43 R SUM 153.94 Thompson, Cam  
44 44 C BKH 155.72 Young, Kate  
45 45 C ASB 156.70 Horning, Abig  
46 46 R SSCV 156.72 Anderson, Ale  
47 47 C CAS 156.87 Fitzgerald, M  
48 48 R AVSC 158.05 Puckett, Rile  
49 49 R WPK 158.41 Wiser, Ella  
50 50 C GLS 159.90 Johnson, Jace  
51 51 C PRT 162.03 Guggemos, Sar  
52 52 C BKH 163.40 George, Ashle  
53 53 C GIL 164.80 Sherwood, Cor  
54 54 C AFT 166.76 Wolpert, Isab  
55 55 R AVSC 168.07 Munro, Tessa  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved