Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Urslti sund storsvig¹
Úrslit 9-10 ára stór¹
Jónsmót 2018 - Single Crs, Combined
ISL - Dalvik - Böggvisstađarfjall
3/9/2018 7:15 PM

Stórsvig 9-10ára stú¹print

                              START LIST  9.3.2018                        Page 1 
 
JĂłnsmĂłt 2018 
StĂłrsvig 9-10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team FĂŠĂ°ingarĂĄr Flokk 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 ParĂ­s Anna ElvarsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
2 SĂłley DagbjartsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKĂ­S 2008 9-10 
3 Rakel Sara SigurĂ°ardĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2008 9-10 
4 ÞurĂ­Ă°ur OddnĂœ KlemenzdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2008 9-10 
5 Hrefna LĂĄra ZoĂ«ga 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
6 Ásdis Olsen EĂ°valdsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
7 Anna SoffĂ­a ÓlafsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
8 Unnur MarĂœ SigurĂ°ardĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2008 9-10 
9 SoffĂ­a Hrönn Hafstein 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
10 Sonja GuĂ°mundsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
11 SĂłlveig SigurjĂłna HĂĄkonardĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
13 HeiĂ°rĂșn ElĂ­sa AradĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2008 9-10 
14 Hrafnhildur Salka PĂĄlmadĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
15 Agla KarĂ­tas ÁrnadĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
16 AnĂ­ta Lind HeiĂ°arsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SÓ 2008 9-10 
17 Helena KristjĂĄnsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
18 Thelma Karen PĂĄlmadĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur KR 2008 9-10 
19 Embla MarĂ­a ÆvarsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur BBL 2008 9-10 
20 Lilja RĂłs HarĂ°ardĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2008 9-10 
21 Anna LovĂ­sa ArnarsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
22 SĂłley Edda IngadĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
23 Tinna Rut HjartardĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
24 NatalĂ­a Perla Kuleza 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SÓ 2008 9-10 
25 AuĂ°björg Eva HĂ€sler 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
26 Birna Lind BirgisdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2008 9-10 
27 Arna MargrĂ©t ReykjalĂ­n JĂłnsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SÓ 2008 9-10 
28 Steinunn KristĂ­n ValtĂœrsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur TindastĂłll 2008 9-10 
29 AnĂ­ta HeiĂ°a KristinnsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SÓ 2008 9-10 
30 AuĂ°ur ArnarsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
31 SĂłldĂ­s JĂșlĂ­a SigurpĂĄlsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
32 Steinunn SĂłllilja DagsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2008 9-10 
33 MarĂ­a ElĂ­sabet GestsdĂłttir 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
34 Sigurborg Kaja 9 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
35 Helena Ýr GretarsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
36 Anna ÁsmundsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
37 EydĂ­s Hall 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
38 BrĂ­et Una GuĂ°mundsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2007 9-10 
39 Ellen SteinĂŸĂłrsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur KR 2007 9-10 
40 Sara Mjöll JĂłhannsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
41 ArdĂ­s Heba SkarphĂ©Ă°insdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur TindastĂłll 2007 9-10 
42 Hrafnhildur ValdĂ­s HarĂ°ardĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
43 Brynhildur Þórey BrjĂĄnsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
44 FjĂłla GuĂ°rĂșn SigurjĂłnsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2007 9-10 
45 Marsibil Anna ÁrnadĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
46 KristĂ­n SĂŠdĂ­s SigurĂ°ardĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
47 Andrea Erla GuĂ°marsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur ÍR 2007 9-10 
48 ElĂ­sa MagnĂșsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8.3.2018 21:04:28 
START LIST 9.3.2018 Page 2 
 
JĂłnsmĂłt 2018 
StĂłrsvig 9-10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur 
 
49 Hulda Lind SĂŠvarsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2007 9-10 
50 ElĂ­n MarĂ­a RunĂłlfsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
51 Kolfinna Ósk AndradĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SÓ 2007 9-10 
52 Agnes LĂ­v PĂ©tursdĂłttir Blöndal 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur VĂ­kingur 2007 9-10 
53 SnĂŠdĂ­s GuĂ°rĂșn GautadĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
54 Erla Karitas Bl. GunnlaugsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
55 Helga GrĂ­msdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
56 Ester Jana KristjĂĄnsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2007 9-10 
57 Rebekka Sunna BrynjarsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
59 AnĂ­ta Mist FjalarsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
60 SigrĂ­Ă°ur SvandĂ­s HafĂŸĂłrsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKĂ­S 2007 9-10 
61 Dagbjörg RĂłs HrafnsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
62 Ása EyfjörĂ° GunnĂŸĂłrsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur DalvĂ­k 2007 9-10 
63 Birgitta YngvadĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
64 BrĂ­et BrĂĄ GunnlaugsdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SÓ 2007 9-10 
65 Thelma DĂłrey PĂĄlmadĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur KR 2007 9-10 
66 Svava Dröfn DavĂ­Ă°sdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur ÍR 2007 9-10 
67 Elsa Edda EĂ°varĂ°sdĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur KR 2007 9-10 
68 JĂłhanna DagrĂșn DaĂ°adĂłttir 10 ĂĄra stĂșlkur SFF 2007 9-10 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8.3.2018 21:04:28 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved