Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Intermediate¹
1st Run Start List¹
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/6/2010 9:30 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP MENS GIANT SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1493  
GOULD SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 6, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 10 WMC Perathoner, Marc 19.633 (1) 29.507 (1) 49.14 (1)  
second run 20.868 (14) 32.472 (2) 53.34 (4) 1:42.48  
2 14 CSC Dunstan, Shawn 20.005 (3) 29.916 (2) 49.92 (2)  
second run 20.575 (3) 32.527 (4) 53.10 (1) 1:43.02  
3 16 RMC Friberg, Olle 20.364 (8) 30.451 (8) 50.81 (6)  
second run 20.619 (5) 32.724 (5) 53.34 (4) 1:44.15  
4 40 SNC Mleziva, Matyas 20.947 (18) 30.102 (6) 51.04 (9)  
second run 20.922 (15) 32.796 (6) 53.71 (7) 1:44.75  
5 56 WMC Gedde-Dahl, Loren 20.437 (10) 30.589 (10) 51.02 (8)  
second run 20.584 (4) 33.368 (12) 53.95 (9) 1:44.97  
6 26 WSC Bryant, Dylan 20.527 (12) 30.296 (7) 50.82 (7)  
second run 21.105 (19) 33.192 (9) 54.29 (10) 1:45.11  
7 50 SNC Plyhr, Marcus 20.837 (16) 30.962 (12) 51.79 (12)  
second run 20.771 (9) 32.834 (7) 53.60 (6) 1:45.39  
8 3 SNC Sheehan, Kevin 20.136 (5) 30.568 (9) 50.70 (5)  
second run 20.782 (10) 33.967 (18) 54.74 (15) 1:45.44  
9 82 SNC Hedlund, Chad 21.058 (19) 31.328 (19) 52.38 (16)  
second run 20.725 (7) 32.462 (1) 53.18 (2) 1:45.56  
10 19 PLY Ostroski, Peter 20.187 (6) 30.098 (5) 50.28 (3)  
second run 21.093 (18) 34.317 (24) 55.41 (16) 1:45.69  
11 68 PLY Beadon, Christoph 20.813 (15) 31.242 (17) 52.05 (14)  
second run 20.724 (6) 33.189 (8) 53.91 (8) 1:45.96  
12 108 WMC Ringbrant, Jacob 21.569 (34) 31.308 (18) 52.87 (19)  
second run 20.833 (12) 32.485 (3) 53.31 (3) 1:46.18  
13 94 SNC Brattstrom, Phili 20.622 (13) 31.060 (13) 51.68 (11)  
second run 20.764 (8) 33.930 (17) 54.69 (12) 1:46.37  
14 34 RMC Tuaz, Bjorn 21.180 (23) 31.080 (15) 52.26 (15)  
second run 21.057 (17) 33.282 (10) 54.33 (11) 1:46.59  
15 9 BC Fiorella, Stephen 20.524 (11) 31.062 (14) 51.58 (10)  
second run 21.690 (29) 34.175 (21) 55.86 (20) 1:47.44  
16 79 PLY Spear, Parker 21.276 (27) 32.068 (25) 53.34 (21)  
second run 21.045 (16) 33.656 (14) 54.70 (14) 1:48.04  
17 1 CLK Phaneuf, Jean-Phi 21.293 (29) 31.984 (24) 53.27 (20)  
second run 21.708 (30) 34.783 (28) 56.49 (26) 1:49.76  
18 30 UMD Radke, Blake 22.094 (51) 31.883 (23) 53.97 (23)  
second run 22.176 (36) 33.767 (15) 55.94 (22) 1:49.91  
19 27 MID TUFTBresee, Brian 21.395 (31) 32.906 (37) 54.30 (26)  
second run 21.566 (25) 34.155 (20) 55.72 (18) 1:50.02  
20 61 CLK Proteau-Dubois, C 21.704 (38) 32.524 (31) 54.22 (25)  
second run 21.609 (27) 34.272 (23) 55.88 (21) 1:50.10  
 
 
 
06-03-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLM910 U1493 SM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALL SPORTS EVENTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved