Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/6/2010 9:30 AM

1st Run Intermediate¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP MENS GIANT SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1493  
GOULD SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 6, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 10 WMC Perathoner, Marc 19.633 (1) 29.507 (1) 49.14 (1)  
2 14 CSC Dunstan, Shawn 20.005 (3) 29.916 (2) 49.92 (2)  
3 21 UMA Small, Matthew 19.995 (2) 30.071 (3) 50.06 (3)  
4 19 PLY Ostroski, Peter 20.187 (6) 30.098 (5) 50.28 (4)  
5 15 UBC Bunston, Matt 20.346 (7) 30.090 (4) 50.43 (5)  
6 3 SNC Sheehan, Kevin 20.136 (5) 30.568 (9) 50.70 (6)  
7 16 RMC Friberg, Olle 20.364 (8) 30.451 (8) 50.81 (7)  
8 26 WSC Bryant, Dylan 20.527 (12) 30.296 (7) 50.82 (8)  
9 56 WMC Gedde-Dahl, Loren 20.437 (10) 30.589 (10) 51.02 (9)  
10 40 SNC Mleziva, Matyas 20.947 (18) 30.102 (6) 51.04 (10)  
11 9 BC Fiorella, Stephen 20.524 (11) 31.062 (14) 51.58 (11)  
12 94 SNC Brattstrom, Phili 20.622 (13) 31.060 (13) 51.68 (12)  
13 50 SNC Plyhr, Marcus 20.837 (16) 30.962 (12) 51.79 (13)  
13 33 STO Stang, Nick 20.094 (4) 31.703 (21) 51.79 (13)  
15 68 PLY Beadon, Christoph 20.813 (15) 31.242 (17) 52.05 (15)  
16 34 RMC Tuaz, Bjorn 21.180 (23) 31.080 (15) 52.26 (16)  
17 82 SNC Hedlund, Chad 21.058 (19) 31.328 (19) 52.38 (17)  
18 72 WMC Aune, Jens 20.837 (16) 31.735 (22) 52.57 (18)  
19 20 STO Lund, Max 21.109 (20) 31.493 (20) 52.60 (19)  
20 108 WMC Ringbrant, Jacob 21.569 (34) 31.308 (18) 52.87 (20)  
21 1 CLK Phaneuf, Jean-Phi 21.293 (29) 31.984 (24) 53.27 (21)  
22 79 PLY Spear, Parker 21.276 (27) 32.068 (25) 53.34 (22)  
23 6 BAB Winthrop, Max 21.133 (22) 32.411 (28) 53.54 (23)  
24 30 UMD Radke, Blake 22.094 (51) 31.883 (23) 53.97 (24)  
25 65 UMA Ogle, Stefan 21.586 (35) 32.508 (30) 54.09 (25)  
26 61 CLK Proteau-Dubois, C 21.704 (38) 32.524 (31) 54.22 (26)  
27 27 MID TUFT Bresee, Brian 21.395 (31) 32.906 (37) 54.30 (27)  
28 51 SU SEIDEL, Jake 21.200 (24) 33.275 (42) 54.47 (28)  
28 36 WHIT Bak, Tim 22.178 (52) 32.296 (27) 54.47 (28)  
30 46 UMA Pogorzelski, Adam 22.012 (47) 32.675 (33) 54.68 (30)  
31 97 MID PLY Carlucci, Chris 22.278 (54) 32.466 (29) 54.74 (31)  
31 80 RMC Oliver, AJ 21.279 (28) 33.468 (48) 54.74 (31)  
31 5 UMD Bischoff, Joel 21.445 (32) 33.296 (44) 54.74 (31)  
34 25 ROCH Halligan, Dan, Da 21.880 (45) 32.905 (36) 54.78 (34)  
35 67 RMC Chandler, Tyler 21.843 (43) 33.005 (39) 54.84 (35)  
36 93 CSC Smith, Andrew 22.069 (49) 32.924 (38) 54.99 (36)  
37 60 UBC Middleton, Ben 21.975 (46) 33.103 (40) 55.07 (37)  
38 88 STO Hansen, Nate 22.378 (58) 32.732 (34) 55.11 (38)  
38 44 NMU Seaborg, Jon 21.729 (39) 33.386 (46) 55.11 (38)  
40 57 STO Stamp, Jeff 23.044 (71) 32.109 (26) 55.15 (40)  
 
 
 
06-03-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLM910 U1493 SM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALL SPORTS EVENTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved