Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
2018 CCC Festival Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/6/2018 3:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/6/2018                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2018 CCC FESTIVAL Girls SL 
Start Time 3:00 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Althea Noyes 33.80 (2) 35.65 (3) 1:09.45 (2) 2 * 
1 F Celia Geci 34.25 (3) 35.33 (2) 1:09.58 (3) 3 * 
22 F Alex Dowling 37.88 (9) 39.11 (8) 1:16.99 (9) 9 * 
29 F Dory Michaud 44.63 (18 43.22 (15 1:27.85 (17) 17 * 
35 F Audrey Holland 49.56 (29 56.80 (31 1:46.36 (28) 28 
39 F Zoe Weisenflueh 52.79 (35 57.68 (35 1:50.47 (33) 33 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 F Anya Monson 33.60 (1) 34.62 (1) 1:08.22 (1) 1 * 
11 F Dana Schwartz 34.91 (4) 36.61 (4) 1:11.52 (4) 4 * 
18 F Ainsley Fremont 39.81 (13 43.13 (14 1:22.94 (14) 14 * 
4 F Penny Haydar 47.57 (23 55.21 (25 1:42.78 (23) 23 * 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Sarah Hare 35.04 (5) 38.70 (7) 1:13.74 (6) 6 * 
9 F Ashley Pelletier 36.11 (7) 38.11 (6) 1:14.22 (7) 7 * 
36 F Caitlin Lees 45.23 (22 48.98 (19 1:34.21 (19) 19 * 
16 F Lauren Roy 45.04 (20 50.63 (21 1:35.67 (20) 20 * 
23 F Reannah Dingley 48.81 (27 56.69 (30 1:45.50 (27) 27 
40 F Eleanor Cowan 50.26 (31 57.41 (34 1:47.67 (31) 31 
43 F Holly Duigan 1:07.31 (46 56.08 (29 2:03.39 (40) 40 
46 F Mallory Cassavola 1:02.77 (43 1:14.86 (44 2:17.63 (44) 44 
30 F Aliviah Berry 45.22 (21 DNF 49 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Maisy St. Cyr 36.73 (8) 39.39 (9) 1:16.12 (8) 8 * 
21 F Rosie St. Cyr 38.53 (11 39.99 (10 1:18.52 (10) 10 * 
14 F Lyman Ordway 38.34 (10 41.30 (11 1:19.64 (11) 11 * 
34 F Heidi Wallace 49.97 (30 55.41 (27 1:45.38 (26) 26 * 
45 F Lily Welsher 51.45 (33 55.32 (26 1:46.77 (29) 29 
38 F Lela Mellin 50.27 (32 57.21 (32 1:47.48 (30) 30 
42 F Sadie Grogan 53.62 (36 1:00.11 (38 1:53.73 (35) 35 
28 F Emily Wallace 55.56 (40 59.14 (37 1:54.70 (36) 36 
48 F Eliza Mellon 1:00.19 (42 1:05.85 (42 2:06.04 (41) 41 
49 F Kate Tracy 1:05.17 (45 1:04.55 (41 2:09.72 (42) 42 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2018 4:45:18 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved