Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS- WOMEN AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/4/2018 10:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP GIANT SLALOM- WOMEN AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1153  
CCSC MARCH 4, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 11 R6640461 Dziura, Lanee U14 CLD/05 46.01 (6)  
2 72 R6371048 Burke, Danielle U14 ELD/04 46.12 (7)  
3 7 R6710357 Chang, Sidney U14 TBK/05 46.38 (9)  
4 28 R6643776 Slivka, Rowynn U14 CLD/05 46.55 (12)  
5 26 R6486322 Ornstein, Lexi U14 WPK/05 46.60 (13)  
6 3 R6372277 Myatt, Elena U14 ELD/04 46.93 (16)  
7 8 R6373524 Pointet, Erin U14 LSC/04 47.07 (19)  
8 23 R6634940 Ramsey, Gwen U14 CLD/04 47.11 (20)  
9 13 R6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 47.35 (22)  
10 34 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U14 LSC/04 47.40 (23)  
11 15 R6453591 Lovett, Persia U14CBMST/04 47.62 (25)  
12 27 R6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PRC/05 47.73 (26)  
13 17 R6402673 Canclini, Sofia U14 TEL/04 48.25 (27)  
14 33 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U14 TBK/05 48.76 (28)  
15 6 R6487904 Richmond, Tanner U14 CLD/04 48.85 (29)  
16 25 R6580031 Seybold, Sophie U14 TBK/05 48.96 (31)  
17 9 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 49.27 (32)  
18 18 R6618366 Marriott, Charlotte U14 WPK/05 49.58 (33)  
19 36 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U14 WPK/05 50.05 (34)  
20 29 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley U14 WPK/04 50.20 (35)  
21 31 R6678314 Scott, Jessa U14 ELD/04 50.41 (36)  
22 12 R6506417 Coppler, Savanna U14 SFE/04 50.56 (37)  
23 16 R6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 50.98 (40)  
24 4 R6596587 Magee, Maya U14 CLD/04 51.00 (41)  
25 20 R6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 51.20 (42)  
26 22 R6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 51.30 (43)  
27 71 R6709105 Jenks, Makari U14 TBK/04 52.26 (46)  
28 24 R6430364 Bonde, Kira U14 WPK/04 52.42 (47)  
29 10 R6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 52.50 (48)  
30 14 R6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14CBMST/05 53.30 (50)  
31 5 R6836933 Burruss, Pearl U14 PRC/04 57.35 (53)  
 
 
 
 
04-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1118 N1153 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved