Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Club Championships Senior GS - Single Crs, Best
CAN - ON - Devils Glen
3/4/2018 10:00 AM

Results UNOFFICIAL¹print

                           Senior Club Championships 
04/03/2018 p 1 
 
 
Class: Ages 20 - 23 
Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
------------------------------------------------------------ 
M 120 Ryan Martin 40.32 40.22 40.22 (1) 
 
Class: Ages 24 - 29 
Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
------------------------------------------------------------ 
F 112 Julia Roth 38.43 38.21 38.21 (1) 
F 109 Brooke Bunston 39.30 39.28 39.28 (2) 
F 110 Brooke Robertson 42.74 42.26 42.26 (3) 
F 111 Jacqueline Martin DSQ 43.71 43.71 (4) 
F 108 Anna Rusinowski 58.94 46.84 46.84 (5) 
M 115 Charlie McConville 37.97 38.90 37.97 (1) 
M 116 Darcy Browne 39.61 38.64 38.64 (2) 
M 113 James Roth 39.18 39.40 39.18 (3) 
M 118 Alex McConney 40.03 40.40 40.03 (4) 
M 117 Jake Blair 41.50 41.74 41.50 (5) 
M 114 Duncan McConney 48.05 47.22 47.22 (6) 
 
Class: Ages 30 - 34 
Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
------------------------------------------------------------ 
F 106 Kate Stratton 50.14 50.14 (1) 
 
Class: Ages 35 - 39 
Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
------------------------------------------------------------ 
F 101 Tierney Bjorkenstam 40.99 41.18 40.99 (1) 
F 102 Kate Booth 43.35 43.35 (2) 
F 100 Alexis Wise 44.54 46.16 44.54 (3) 
F 99 Carolyn Davies 1:02.97 1:04.22 1:02.97 (4) 
M 103 Rob Booth DSQ 38.07 38.07 (1) 
 
Class: Ages 40 - 44 
Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
------------------------------------------------------------ 
F 86 Kylie Bosman 40.09 DNF 40.09 (1) 
F 89 Liz Jonasson 44.70 46.56 44.70 (2) 
F 84 Jennifer Grossklaus 48.84 50.37 48.84 (3) 
F 85 Linda Roos 51.53 51.53 (4) 
F 87 Marcia Taggart 54.24 53.82 53.82 (5) 
M 92 Greg Sainsbury 45.24 44.70 44.70 (1) 
M 94 Scott Davies 48.27 49.34 48.27 (2) 
M 91 David Bjorkenstam 50.04 51.96 50.04 (3) 
M 90 Richard Roos 51.54 51.86 51.54 (4) 
 
Class: Ages 45 - 49 
Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
------------------------------------------------------------ 
F 67 Danielle Hawkins 44.72 44.67 44.67 (1) 
F 70 Heather MacEachern 47.23 48.86 47.23 (2) 
F 71 Andrea Fry 49.89 DNF 49.89 (3) 
F 69 Nicole Laframboise 51.12 52.63 51.12 (4) 
F 65 Carolynne Bell 1:06.06 1:06.06 (5) 
M 73 David Fry 40.01 40.37 40.01 (1) 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 04/03/2018 12:05:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved