Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP SL - U16 WOMEN AM - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2018 11:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP SLALOM - WOMEN U16 AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1149  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 68 R6415964 Munro, Madigan U16 ELD/02 39.58 (1)  
2 46 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U16 WPK/03 40.41 (2)  
3 56 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U16 ELD/03 40.96 (3)  
4 42 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U16 ELD/03 41.14 (4)  
5 54 R6520139 Elvidge, Maren U16 SSP/03 42.33 (5)  
6 57 R6651728 Olsen, Sara U16 SUM/02 42.63 (6)  
7 44 R6208383 Thompson, Michaela U16 ELD/02 42.70 (7)  
8 52 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U16 WPK/03 42.81 (8)  
9 50 R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 44.75 (9)  
10 38 R6328748 Elsass, Sophia U16 TBK/03 45.30 (10)  
11 59 R6390837 Cheesewright, Anna U16 ELD/03 45.39 (11)  
12 70 6579905 Eliason, Bryn U16SSWSC/02 46.10 (12)  
13 69 R6669258 Shestak, Poly U16 ELD/02 46.18 (13)  
14 67 X6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 46.67 (14)  
15 63 R6591132 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 50.25 (15)  
16 41 R6543137 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PRC/02 50.65 (16)  
17 64 R6534290 Griggs, Brielle U16CBMST/03 50.89 (17)  
18 61 R6788363 Jarusewski, Julianna U16 TBK/02 56.84 (18)  
19 48 R6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 1:00.30 (19)  
20 39 R6483244 Hayden, Nora U16 WPK/03 1:02.42 (20)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
45 R6765253 Bergman, Madison U16 SUM/03 
40 R6369227 Duel, Taylor U16 CLD/03 
49 R6801238 Dery, Anna U16 PRC/03 
47 R6330528 Main, Michaelah U16 CLD/02 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
43 R6769391 Gunn, Kendall U16 SFE/03 
60 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U16 ELD/03 
51 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U16 CLD/03 
 
 
03-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1118 N1149 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved