Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class - G¹
Overall-Gentlemen¹
Overall-Ladies¹
2018 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Best
CAN - ON - HORSESHOE VALLEY
3/3/2018 10:00 PM

Results By Class - L¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-03                   Page 1 
 
2018 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS 
GIANT SLALOM and SLALOM 
Timing provided by TIMING SHACK 
 
 
CLASS : SB-U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 97 SB-U1 Alexis Jones 39.15 (1) 42.33 (1) 1:21.48 (1) 
 
CLASS : SB-U16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 SB-U1 Chloe Kim 39.19 (1) 45.58 (1) 1:24.77 (1) 
 
CLASS : U06 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 U06 Caitlin Bidwell 54.88 (1) 1:15.02 (2) 2:09.90 (1) 
2 1 U06 Denni Hawker-Budlo 1:27.97 (2) 58.42 (1) 2:26.39 (2) 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 124 U08 Analise Zullo 2:22.69 (1) 45.11 (1) 3:07.80 (1) 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 U10 Charlee Tillmanns 29.98 (1) 31.24 (1) 1:01.22 (1) 
2 37 U10 Sofia Marques 31.45 (2) 31.70 (2) 1:03.15 (2) 
3 50 U10 Renee Leiper 32.74 (3) 32.40 (3) 1:05.14 (3) 
4 36 U10 Delila McQuay 32.78 (4) 34.49 (4) 1:07.27 (4) 
5 80 U10 Phoenix Schroeder 33.54 (5) 34.58 (5) 1:08.12 (5) 
6 39 U10 Teia Garcia 33.89 (6) 35.01 (6) 1:08.90 (6) 
7 41 U10 Maddie Koritar 36.39 (7) 36.05 (7) 1:12.44 (7) 
8 100 U10 Scarlett Wacholtz 37.21 (12) 36.74 (8) 1:13.95 (8) 
9 121 U10 Charlotte Mathew 36.67 (8) 38.11 (9) 1:14.78 (9) 
10 17 U10 Arabella Leska 37.15 (10) 38.29 (10) 1:15.44 (10) 
11 23 U10 Abigail Kinch 37.05 (9) 38.49 (11) 1:15.54 (11) 
12 74 U10 Ayden Godfrey 38.30 (13) 39.19 (13) 1:17.49 (12) 
13 83 U10 Elizabeth Wiwchar 38.90 (14) 39.18 (12) 1:18.08 (13) 
14 33 U10 Claire Coleshill 40.74 (16) 39.26 (14) 1:20.00 (14) 
15 119 U10 Penny Robinson 39.90 (15) 41.09 (15) 1:20.99 (15) 
16 78 U10 Stella Bidwell 41.78 (17) 41.83 (16) 1:23.61 (16) 
17 93 U10 Liv Hill 37.15 (10) 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 U12 Grace Grant 30.82 (3) 35.79 (3) 1:06.61 (1) 
2 26 U12 Allegra Sanderson 30.38 (1) 37.80 (4) 1:08.18 (2) 
3 130 U12 Elitsa Yondova 32.96 (5) 35.39 (2) 1:08.35 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-04 10:51:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved