Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP SUPER-G AM - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2018 11:15 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - MEN AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1139  
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 26 6530901 Rucker, Miles U14 ELD/05 1:14.13 (6)  
2 29 6520154 Elvidge, Roman U14SSWSC/05 1:14.64 (7)  
3 16 6426689 Vincent, Jack U14 WPK/05 1:15.33 (10)  
4 20 6410328 Salem, Austin U14 SUM/05 1:16.57 (13)  
5 32 6535375 Estock, Turner U14 ASCV/05 1:17.40 (16)  
6 22 6479101 Parker, Kai U14 ELD/05 1:17.47 (17)  
7 10 6419426 Narayana, Avinash U14 CBM/05 1:17.48 (18)  
8 23 6614266 Stewart, Jake U14 TBK/05 1:17.49 (19)  
9 24 6599153 Stephen, Connor U14 ASCV/05 1:17.94 (20)  
10 14 6591293 Campbell, Jackson U14 TBK/04 1:18.36 (21)  
11 1 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer U14 SUM/05 1:18.45 (22)  
12 38 R6634936 Nejame Zeiset, Ethan U14 CLD/04 1:18.56 (23)  
13 7 R6534610 Niedzwiecki, Zack U14 WPK/04 1:18.69 (25)  
14 6 6552051 Fischer, Maximilian U14 TBK/05 1:18.75 (26)  
15 19 6832248 Attiyeh, Michael U14 ELD/04 1:19.18 (27)  
16 34 6542772 Scott, Parker U14 LRC/04 1:19.22 (28)  
17 13 6345904 Carpenter, Finn U14 SUM/04 1:19.34 (29)  
18 36 6579228 Kauffman, Noah U14 WPK/05 1:19.42 (30)  
19 9 6422908 Gillest, Garrett U14 WPK/05 1:19.51 (31)  
20 62 R6535665 Gillett, Everett U14 SUM/05 1:19.79 (32)  
21 3 6425872 Murdoch, Connor U14 WPK/04 1:20.48 (33)  
22 8 6728834 Stapfer Paz, Peter U14 ASCV/04 1:20.78 (34)  
23 28 R6594106 Green, Michael U14 SUM/05 1:20.83 (35)  
24 33 6541349 Bloom, Ethan U14 AVSC/05 1:23.76 (38)  
25 4 6809844 Byrum, Micah U14 WPK/04 1:24.73 (42)  
26 12 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:26.63 (44)  
27 30 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:26.77 (45)  
28 27 6643554 Regan, Quinn U14 PWD/04 1:27.69 (46)  
29 31 6783269 Hanly, Josiah U14 PWD/05 1:29.44 (47)  
30 18 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:29.72 (48)  
31 37 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 ASCV/05 1:30.12 (49)  
32 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:31.68 (50)  
 
 
 
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1118 N1139 ZM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved