Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St
SLALOM U14 MASCULIN - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Mont La Reserve
3/11/2018 9:00 AM
La course est terminée

Start List Manche 2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
SLALOM U14 MASCULIN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:40 3/11/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 BLANC HOGUE, Simon-Oli 1:01.60 56 53 MORIN ARSENAULT, Isaac 1:04.85 
2 18 STSAV BEAUVAIS, Luca 1:01.58 57 108 RESER LAROCHELLE, Charl 1:04.97 
3 102 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor 1:01.44 58 126 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye 1:05.59 
4 107 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile 1:00.86 59 39 TREMB GAGNE, Mathias 1:05.79 
5 35 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Chr 1:00.56 60 56 MTGAR SABOURIN, Philipp 1:06.13 
6 14 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivier 59.95 61 95 BELNE HARVEY, Christoph 1:06.25 
7 67 MTGAR COMTOIS, Alexandre 59.40 62 72 BLANC AUBE, Louis-Phili 1:06.32 
8 16 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis 58.60 63 78 TREMB BALL, Adrian 1:06.40 
9 38 STSAV ANTUNES-LAVOIE, Lo 58.32 64 69 TREMB HARPIN, OLIVIER 1:06.41 
10 79 AVAL BERNARD, Henri 58.30 65 81 MORIN ROBINSON, William 1:06.59 
11 71 OLYM GARON, Charles-Ant 58.27 66 120 BELNE CORMIER, Edouard 1:06.96 
12 2 STSAV QUENNEVILLE, Nicol 57.94 67 91 MORIN CARTIER-WATCHORN, 1:07.21 
13 51 STSAV MARTIN, Olivier 57.70 68 128 MTGAR POIRIER, Samuel 1:07.80 
14 19 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin 57.31 69 77 BLEUE BELISLE, Victor 1:08.02 
15 59 BLANC YEDID, Benjamin 57.26 70 100 BELNE VEILLEUX, Maxime 1:08.15 
16 48 STSAV TREMBLAY, Maxime 57.12 71 115 MORIN HUNT, Tyler 1:08.30 
17 41 BLANC ROBITAILLE, Philip 57.04 72 17 STSAV COUSINEAU, Louis 1:08.32 
18 21 TREMB DYKHUIS, Nathan 56.63 73 129 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo 1:08.68 
19 32 STSAV FILION, Maxime 56.61 74 112 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-O 1:08.77 
20 30 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel 56.54 75 76 TREMB HARALOVICH, AYDEN 1:09.37 
21 34 OLYM/ELAFOND, Thomas 56.40 76 103 MTGAB LAURENCE, Charles 1:09.44 
22 64 STSAV LANIEL, Loric 55.92 77 24 TREMB MOORE, Peter 1:09.79 
23 3 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU 55.69 78 119 MTGAR ROBERGE, Paul-Emi 1:09.81 
24 13 TREMB FILIATRAULT-DRYLIE, 55.47 79 86 BLANC AUBERTIN, Hadrien 1:10.77 
25 1 STSAV MARCOUX, Alexandre 54.85 80 89 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof 1:11.61 
26 73 MTGAR LANDRY, Jacob 54.73 81 111 MTHAB TREMBLAY, Mathis 1:12.65 
27 29 VSC CORRIVEAU, Mathis 54.55 82 43 BLEUE DAVIS, Mikael 1:13.06 
28 4 VSC/EDARBEC, Mikael 54.08 83 90 MORIN DURANCEAU, Alexan 1:13.33 
29 26 TREMB MCKINLAY, Thomas 53.38 84 92 BLANC INTERLINO , Enzo 1:14.69 
30 45 MTGAR FRAPPIER, William- 53.16 85 66 CHANT HOULE, Emile 1:14.83 
31 123 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaum 1:01.70 86 131 VSC SAVARD, Etienne 1:15.72 
32 23 STSAV ALLARD, Ludovic 1:01.93 87 74 BELNE LAPOINTE, Justin 1:17.08 
33 12 STSAV PRUD`HOMME, Feli 1:02.06 88 97 MTGAR CHARLAND, Sydney 1:21.25 
34 122 RESER COTE, Mael 1:02.37 89 70 TREMB BOUGIE, Arnaud 1:21.45 
35 52 TREMB LA BRIE, ALEXAND 1:02.63 90 121 OLYM BOUTIN, Nathan 1:21.54 
36 42 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah 1:02.72 91 130 MTHAB D`ORSONNENS, Char 1:23.25 
37 99 RESER ROUSSEL, Felix 1:02.85 92 22 TREMB KFOURY, Noah DNF 
38 44 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles 1:02.87 93 114 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas DNF 
39 11 TREMB HIRSCH, Felix 1:03.16 94 47 OLYM THIBEAULT, Mikael DNF 
40 9 STSAV RONDEAU, Etienne 1:03.18 95 113 RESER CERE, Adrien DNF 
41 80 STSAV KRISTOFFERSEN, A 1:03.21 96 125 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Guillaum DNF 
42 40 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicola 1:03.31 97 85 BELNE SABOURIN, Ricardo DNF 
43 54 MTGAR FORGET, Charles- 1:03.42 98 36 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexandre DNF 
44 88 BLEUE BEAULIEU, Freder 1:03.60 99 57 OLYM ESCOBAR, Diego DNF 
45 55 RESER RAVARY, Felix 1:03.60 100 117 BLEUE DESAULNIERS, Jacob DNF 
46 63 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo 1:03.91 101 46 VSC BOUCHARD, Xavier DNF 
47 65 AVAL RASSELET, Julien 1:04.04 102 5 TREMB AYOUB, Antoine DNF 
48 105 BLEUE BEAULIEU, Jacob 1:04.05 103 7 BLANC KIM-GAGNON, Alexander DNF 
49 96 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, 1:04.23 104 50 STSAV TREMBLAY, Etienne DNF 
50 61 BLANC ROBIDOUX, Felix 1:04.32 105 27 TREMB/CHAREST, Pierick DNF 
51 37 OLYM LAPOINTE, Justin 1:04.33 106 10 TREMB BRUNET, Julian DNF 
52 93 MORIN TREMBLAY, Felix 1:04.45 107 8 TREMB CULVER, Hugo DNF 
53 62 MTGAR LANDRY , Thomas 1:04.55 108 25 OLYM/EJOMPHE-RICCHI, Emile DNF 
54 28 TREMB BRUNET, Maxim 1:04.67  
55 33 VSC ROSS, Matis 1:04.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved