Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Buddy Werner State Championships - Boys - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Beaver Creek Resort
3/4/2018 10:00 AM

Boys Start List¹print

                              START LIST  3/4/2018                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team 
__________________________________ 
49 Kaeden Walker U8M BC 
50 Levi Flach U8M BC 
51 Kai Holcombe U8M SL 
52 Sawyer Slevin U8M BC 
53 Maxon Anderson U8M PH 
54 Emmett Landis U8M PH 
55 Luke Murphy U8M PH 
56 Hudson Wilkinson U8M PH 
57 Grady McGalliard U8M BC 
58 Elijah Sightler U8M SL 
59 Harrison Philipp U8M PH 
60 Alex Rios U8M SL 
61 Jack Brandes U8M SL 
62 Steven Beardsley U8M BC 
63 Luca Goldberg U10M BC 
64 Tage Terbush U10M BC 
65 Jacob Gustafson U10M PH 
66 Gabriel Hychalk U10M BC 
67 Hugh Tarrant U10M BC 
68 Liam Sightler U10M SL 
69 Shaun Poulson U10M PH 
71 John Kuzminski U10M PH 
72 Teagan Larson U10M BC 
73 David Bruens U10M PH 
74 Henry Philipp U10M PH 
75 Warrick Mack U10M SL 
76 Ryan Sarno U10M SL 
77 Kyan Goscha U10M SL 
78 Cayden Glassmire U12M SL 
79 Porter Landis U12M PH 
80 Nicolas Norris U12M BC 
81 Dante Rios U12M SL 
82 Owen Mawdsley U12M PH 
83 Cameron Kirkegaard U12M PH 
84 Dermot Lynch U12M PH 
85 Chente Anderson U12M PH 
86 Ezra Goscha U12M SL 
87 Charlie Strauch U12M BC 
88 Rowan Brown U12M BC 
89 Willy Sikora U12M SL 
90 Jack Mawdsley U12M PH 
91 Jonah Klearman U12M BC 
92 Kiefer Peterson U14M BC 
93 Sullivan Middaugh U14M BC 
94 Peter Boyd U14M BC 
95 Aaron Galehr U14M BC 
96 Phillip DAndera U14M BC 
97 Tad Davies U14M BC 
98 Leo Rothenberg U14M BC 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2018 1:01:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved