Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
NHARA U14 FINALS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/3/2018 9:30 AM

start order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NHARA U14 FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 3/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 1 FS Havrda, Casey 56 56 U14 4 BBTS Carson, Lancia  
2 2 U14 1 BBTS Murray, Amanda 57 57 U14 4 SUN Hughlock, Brie  
3 3 U14 1 CMCC Maley, Katryn 58 58 U14 4 CMCC Jorczak, Maggie  
4 4 U14 1 CRAN Hussey, Allie 59 59 U14 4 LRT Rosato, Madison  
5 5 U14 1 FSC Stockwell, Annie 60 60 U14 4 CRAN Bentley, Ophelia  
6 6 U14 1 ATT Freeman, Ava 61 61 U14 4 CMCC Jordan, Allison  
7 7 U14 1 SUN Greenhow, Emily 62 62 U14 5 BW Beauchesne, Elly  
8 8 U14 1 SUN Young, Chloe 63 63 U14 5 LRT Downs, Lauren  
9 9 U14 1 WILD Pelletier, Ava 64 64 U14 5 KP Mahoney, Ceili  
10 10 U14 1 CRAN Adams, Victoria 65 65 U14 5 CRAN Malinowski, Ella  
11 11 U14 1 GSC Arends, Martha 66 66 U14 5 CMCC Franklin, Isabell 
12 12 U14 1 BBTS Poss, Juliet 67 67 U14 5 RMS Brown, Gwendolyn  
13 13 U14 1 PATS Masewic, Olivia 68 68 U14 5 BBTS Hauser, Victoria  
14 14 U14 1 FS Cotter, Ashley 69 69 U14 5 CMCC Greene, Anna  
15 15 U14 1 RMS Skinner, Kailee 70 70 U14 5 FSC Peckham, Grace  
16 16 U14 1 BBTS Roth, Taryn 71 71 U14 5 BW Harris, Charlotte 
17 17 U14 2 GSC St Clair, Jacque 72 72 U14 5 FSC Golden, Hannah  
18 18 U14 2 KP Cunningham, Mega 73 73 U14 5 PATS Flagg, Hannah  
19 19 U14 2 CRAN Porcaro, Emma 74 74 U14 6 BW Hunt, Libby  
20 20 U14 2 CMCC Handwerk, Lillia 75 75 U14 6 BBTS Hintlian, Brooke  
21 21 U14 2 ATT Moores, Reese 76 76 U14 6 FSC Gambino, Madelyn  
22 22 U14 2 ATT Burkley-Wohlers, 77 77 U14 6 CMCC Ellis, Ana  
23 23 U14 2 FS Kocher, Ava 78 78 U14 6 PATS Chagnon-French, S 
24 24 U14 2 FS Holthoff, Ava 79 79 U14 6 FSC Koeller, Grace  
25 25 U14 2 RMS White, Jillian 80 80 U14 6 CMCC Meyer, Campbell  
26 26 U14 2 LRT Healey, Harlowe 81 81 U14 6 BBTS Ansteth, Kate  
27 27 U14 2 LRT Sakharuk, Elena 82 82 U14 6 CRAN Rogers, Caroline  
28 28 U14 2 FSC Murphy, Liliana 83 83 U14 6 CMCC Barrett, Ella  
29 29 U14 2 SUN Greenhow, Samant 84 84 U14 6 FSC Scaliotis, Chrysa 
30 30 U14 2 FS Trempe, Elena  
31 31 U14 2 CMCC Taylor, Erin  
32 32 U14 2 BBTS Deware, Eden  
33 33 U14 3 SUN Gahr, Makena  
34 34 U14 3 SUN Spiegel, Maya  
35 35 U14 3 GSC Tanner, Tessa  
36 36 U14 3 LRT Lev, Emily  
37 37 U14 3 ATT Eno, Marguerite  
38 38 U14 3 FSC Paterson, Eva  
39 39 U14 3 CRAN Shea, Ellie  
40 40 U14 3 SUN Farmer, Ella  
41 41 U14 3 CMCC Fitzgerald, Virg  
42 42 U14 3 FSC Wieser, Ella  
43 43 U14 3 RMS Pearce, Harriet  
44 44 U14 3 ATT Lubin, Eleanor  
45 45 U14 3 CMCC Krason, Leah  
46 46 U14 3 BBTS Moskal, Caroline  
47 47 U14 3 SUN Ryan, Meredith  
48 48 U14 3 BW Eldred, Megan  
49 49 U14 4 GSC Tucker, Kate  
50 50 U14 4 BW Stone, Savannah  
51 51 U14 4 BW Pothuru, Annabel  
52 52 U14 4 LRT Colden, Sofia  
53 53 U14 4 FSC Hotten-Somers, R  
54 54 U14 4 ATT Jones, Caty  
55 55 U14 4 GSC Berge, Ashleigh  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved