Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
NHARA U14 FINALS - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/3/2018 9:30 AM
run 2 starts at 12:15 pm

start order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NHARA U14 FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 3/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 91 U14 1 BBTS Sveen, Ethan 56 146 U14 4 CRAN Murphy, Cade  
2 92 U14 1 ATT Connor, Mac 57 147 U14 4 LRT Sunshine, Theodor 
3 93 U14 1 KP Viger, Bridger 58 148 U14 4 SUN Madigan, Troy  
4 94 U14 1 CMCC Kurdek, Gavin 59 149 U14 4 BBTS Busny, Drew  
5 95 U14 1 FSC Lavallee, Will 60 150 U14 4 BBTS Rock, Noah  
6 96 U14 1 FS Finley, Nathanie 61 151 U14 4 GSC Berge, Ryan  
7 97 U14 1 PATS Berliner, Benjam 62 152 U14 4 FS Ruth, Benjamin  
8 98 U14 1 CRAN Hoy, Nicholas 63 153 U14 4 LRT Holmquest, Anders 
9 99 U14 1 GG Dumond, Nicholas 64 154 U14 5 PATS Galinson, Lakelan 
10 100 U14 1 CMS Audia, Gianluca 65 155 U14 5 FSC Shao, Connor  
11 101 U14 1 GSC Howard, Cole 66 156 U14 5 FS Smith, Owen  
12 102 U14 1 SUN Marshall, Derek 67 157 U14 5 BBTS Doyle, Will  
13 103 U14 1 BW Counselman, Will 68 158 U14 5 FSC Fortner, Thomas  
14 104 U14 1 BBTS Mulcahy, Dante 69 159 U14 5 PATS Roberts, Connor  
15 105 U14 1 FS Joseph, Theodor 70 160 U14 5 MCI Louiselle, Willia 
16 106 U14 1 BBTS Busny, Cole 71 161 U14 5 SUN Dubose, Henry  
17 107 U14 2 FS Starkey, Jack 72 162 U14 5 SUN Martin, Cameron  
18 108 U14 2 KP Dedeus, James 73 163 U14 5 RMS Mori, Dante  
19 109 U14 2 CRAN Theberge, Garret 74 164 U14 5 BBTS Keene, Sam  
20 110 U14 2 LRT Filosa, William 75 165 U14 5 SUN Clifford, Nathan  
21 111 U14 2 FSC Joyce, Ronan 76 166 U14 6 BBTS Butler, Jack  
22 112 U14 2 CRAN Trask, Tyler 77 167 U14 6 LRT Mozinski, Griffin 
23 113 U14 2 SUN Holobowicz, Jack 78 168 U14 6 LRT Good, Henry  
24 114 U14 2 GG Trotter, Kari 79 169 U14 6 BBTS Darov, Jack  
25 115 U14 2 GSC Avrahami, Ilan 80 170 U14 6 BBTS Ghosh, Ethan  
26 116 U14 2 CMS Lee, Jason 81 171 U14 6 SUN Driscoll, Mark  
27 117 U14 2 PATS Dambach, Tyler 82 172 U14 6 LRT Truesdale, Jack  
28 118 U14 2 GSC Watts, Brent 83 173 U14 6 SUN Dean, Samuel  
29 119 U14 2 BBTS Stuart, Charles 84 174 U14 6 FSC Wright, Travis  
30 120 U14 2 FSC Presby, Dane  
31 121 U14 2 FS Woods, Ben  
32 122 U14 2 CRAN Gaudin, Max  
33 123 U14 3 MCI Burke, Zachary  
34 124 U14 3 LRT Catudal, Ben  
35 125 U14 3 SUN Pfeifle, Theodor  
36 126 U14 3 PATS Rodman, Jordan  
37 127 U14 3 RMS Frick, Mack  
38 128 U14 3 BW Merrill, Read  
39 129 U14 3 BW Nichipor, Joseph  
40 130 U14 3 BW Van Hulle, Ian  
41 131 U14 3 BBTS Fine, William  
42 132 U14 3 CRAN Munkacsi, Sam  
43 133 U14 3 SUN Finn, Rian  
44 134 U14 3 SUN Berutti, Marshal  
45 135 U14 3 BBTS Sveen, Luke  
46 136 U14 3 FSC Ollerman, Ricky  
47 137 U14 3 MCI Scala, Sam  
48 138 U14 3 SUN Finn, Liam  
49 139 U14 4 PATS Stonecipher, Cal  
50 140 U14 4 KP Sullivan, Ethan  
51 141 U14 4 SUN Keleher, Colin  
52 142 U14 4 BW Lyras, Nikolas  
53 143 U14 4 MCI April, Colton  
54 144 U14 4 SUN Markoff, Liam  
55 145 U14 4 PATS Gialluca, Joseph  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved