Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class¹
SARA Champs GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VA - Wintergreen Resort
3/3/2018 8:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SARA CHAMPIONSHIPS GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0832  
Wintergreen Race Team MARCH 3, 2018 
Wintergreen Resort EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
3 3 E6751090 Lastra, Katie U10 WTG/08  
6 6 E6737289 Valach, Ahna U10 SNO/09  
2 2 E6585439 Gemayel, Emma U10 MAS/09  
4 4 E6745806 Logar, Raina U10 SNO/09  
7 7 E6745781 Logar, Zanna U10 SNO/08  
5 5 E6709259 Jones, Ella U10 SNO/09  
1 1 E6824036 Massey, Lainey U10 SNO/09  
20 20 E6593293 Quanbeck, Annika U12 WTG/06  
11 11 E6500363 Newell, Georgina U12 TMB/06  
9 9 E6517909 Keough, Fiona U12 TMB/06  
16 16 E6759032 Bennett, Lauren U12 WTG/06  
14 14 E6592967 Young, Eva U12 ASM/06  
15 15 E6500284 Dancea, Valeria U12 SNO/06  
22 22 E6559172 Grosser, Sarah U12 SUG/06  
12 12 E6626072 Moehrke, Brooke U12 SUG/07  
8 8 E6634844 Nelson, Tenley U12 BRY/06  
10 10 E6749692 Blakely, Kilee U12 SUG/07  
17 17 E6831713 Johnston, Virginia Leigh U12 WTG/06  
13 13 E6472457 Jones, Sarah U12 SNO/06  
23 23 E6550630 Schwarz, Maren U12 TMB/07  
24 24 E6651824 Yates, Elizabeth U12 WTG/06  
21 21 E6837702 Hampton, Adora U12 WTG/06  
19 19 E6835663 Woodfin, Marlo U12 WTG/07  
18 18 E6565662 Miller, Abby U12 SUG/06  
26 26 E6527875 Moehrke, Taylor U14 SUG/05  
41 41 E6724225 Gray, Emily U14 ASM/05  
29 29 E6655093 Baldwin, Laura Lee U14 WTG/05  
30 30 E6522011 Dellinger, Annika U14 BRY/05  
45 45 E6367540 Ramsey, Aimee U14 SNO/04  
43 43 E6558182 Lewis, Sierra U14 WTG/05  
25 25 E6348015 Howard, Ava U14 TMB/04  
32 32 E6421461 Diradour, Madelyn U14 WTG/04  
39 39 E6396716 Yates, Margaret U14 WTG/05  
33 33 E6586360 Lastra, Emma U14 WTG/05  
31 31 E6749392 Speckmann, Sophie U14 ASM/05  
44 44 E6717977 Latendresse, Amy U14 ASM/05  
42 42 E6660892 Fusia, Jaden U14 SUG/05  
 
 
 
03-03-18 / Wintergreen Resort LIST: NLW1018 N0832 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved