Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
SARA Champs GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VA - WIntergreen Resort
3/3/2018 8:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SARA CHAMPIONSHIPS GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0830  
Wintergreen Race Team MARCH 3, 2018 
Wintergreen Resort EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
7 53 E6761196 Donohue, Nicholas U10 BRY/08  
4 50 E6616384 Schnabel, Dawson U10 TMB/08  
2 48 E6841426 Westerman, Ansel U10 ASM/08  
5 51 E6757380 Boulay, Kevin U10 BRY/08  
3 49 E6733753 Casteel, George U10 SNO/08  
9 55 E6760289 Abert, Tejas U10 BRY/09  
8 54 E6681747 Weiss, Dalton U10 WTG/08  
10 56 E6821577 Horne, Henry U10 BEE/08  
6 52 E6752883 Hendrickson, William U10 SNO/08  
1 47 E6833320 Veitch, Jackson U10 BRY/09  
29 75 E6740562 Johnson, Ayden U12 SUG/06  
11 57 E6529751 Martyn, Charlie U12 SUG/06  
20 66 E6569959 Massey, Lance U12 SNO/07  
21 67 E6521912 Abert, Shrey U12 BRY/06  
27 73 E6550320 Spano, Connor U12 WTG/06  
23 69 E6467125 Howard, Cole U12 TIM/06  
28 74 E6619186 O`Connor, Brendan U12 SUG/06  
18 64 E6805913 Andersen, Whitcomb U12 WTG/06  
24 70 E6532475 Weiss, Cooper U12 WTG/06  
13 59 E6616204 Rotellini, Marco U12 SNO/07  
19 65 E6577211 Redmond, Davis U12 WTG/06  
14 60 E6669248 Shifflett, Quinton U12 MAS/06  
25 71 E6674814 Allen, Cale U12 MAS/07  
15 61 E6676802 Lieb, Aidan U12 MAS/06  
12 58 E6830991 Webb, Anthony U12 WTG/06  
22 68 E6641628 Russell, James U12 MAS/06  
30 76 E6532704 Harrison,Armer U12 WTG/06  
26 72 E6597309 Troan, Colin U12 WTG/06  
16 62 E6564257 Kwiatkowski, Brennan U12 SNO/06  
17 63 E6811383 Shields, Raif U12 SNO/06  
45 91 E6509558 Palmer, Robert U14 BRY/05  
43 89 E6673118 Blakely, Mark U14 SUG/05  
35 81 E6576942 Provencher, Ian U14 SUG/05  
39 85 E6349996 Smoot, Connor U14 SNO/04  
33 79 E6488525 Jensen, Tyler U14 BRY/04  
37 83 E6532462 Weiss, Braeden U14 WTG/05  
38 84 E6401715 Newell, Anthony U14 TIM/04  
 
 
 
03-03-18 / Wintergreen Resort LIST: NLM1018 N0830 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved