Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
condensed 2rd fille¹Run 2 Condensed St Run 2 Start List Run 1 Results Run 1 Start List
CRITERIUM U16 FILLE SL2 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - PQ - MONT EDOUARD
2/28/2018 9:00 AM

condensed club list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM U16 FILLE SL2 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 12:45 2/28/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 2002 VSC LAMBERT, Mathilde 56 56 2002 EDEL BELLIVEAU, Stephanie  
2 2 2002 MSA BOURRET, Ashley 57 57 2002 OrfordCHIASSON, Roxanne  
3 3 2002 OLYM MARCHESSAULT, Alice 58 58 2003 PIN BERNARD, Emma  
4 4 2002 EDOU TREMBLAY, Elizabeth 59 59 2003 STON VERREAULT, Camille  
5 5 2003 KANA FORTIER, Laura 60 60 2003 STSAV HOUDE, Kelly-Ann  
6 6 2003 EMTB BERUBE, Anne-Sophie 61 61 2002 STSAV BERNATCHEZ, Maxim  
7 7 2003 ESS HECKEY, Megan 62 62 2002 TREMB LARIVEE, Sandrine  
8 8 2002 STSAV LAURIER, Noemie 63 63 2003 SAVAL GUAY, Rosalie  
9 9 2002 BromonLEGAULT, Emmanuelle 64 64 2002 MASUD LALIBERTE, Marie-Juli 
10 10 2002 VORLA CARLAN GAZSI, Sydney 65 65 2003 MASUD THEBERGE, Marijane  
11 11 2003 BromonBRUNET, Marie-Pier 66 66 2003 COMI PLANTE, Alexandra  
12 12 2002 VALIN BELANGER, Audrey 67 67 2002 MSA HEGETSCHWEILER, Maya  
13 13 2002 BromonFORTIN, Daphne 68 68 2003 MSA LEMIRE, Sarah-Maude  
14 14 2002 MATHI RIOUX, Christine 69 69 2002 OrfordMARCOUX, Catherine  
15 15 2002 STSAV BONNEVILLE, Jade 70 70 2002 Owl`s GREGORY, Beatrice  
16 16 2003 STSAV FORGET, Arianne 71 71 2002 MTGAB DUPRAS, Ophelie  
17 17 2002 MARIE CONRAD, Hayley 72 72 2002 CASCA CARON, Jessie-Anne  
18 18 2002 TREMB ALARIE, Megane 73 73 2003 LVERT COULOMBE, Florence  
19 19 2003 VORLA GILFILLAN, Kaia 74 74 2003 BLEUE TETREAULT, Mariane  
20 20 2002 MSA DUFOUR, Olivia 75 75 2003 BLEUE LANGELIER, Clara  
21 21 2002 MSA BOURRET, Mollie 76 76 2003 MARIE WAGNER, Emma  
22 22 2002 OLYM BOUTIN, Megane 77 77 2002 OrfordBOUTET, Marie  
23 23 2003 STSAV LAPERRIERE, Coralie  
24 24 2003 EDOU DUFOUR, Leonie  
25 25 2002 MARIE FARAH, Ella  
26 26 2003 Owl`s DAIGNEAULT, Clara  
27 27 2002 MSA LAMONTAGNE, Justine  
28 28 2002 PIN LEBLANC, Alice  
29 29 2003 BLANC AUGER, Sarah  
30 30 2002 TREMB HEWARD, Charlotte  
31 31 2002 TREMB ANDERSON, Grace  
32 32 2002 OrfordBEAUREGARD, Juliette  
33 33 2003 KANA LESAGE, Leonie  
34 34 2003 OrfordBARAER, Marion  
35 35 2003 OrfordRIOUX, Alexane  
36 36 2002 Owl`s FAUCHER-JABADO, Ghin  
37 37 2002 STSAV DROLET, Flavie  
38 38 2002 OrfordST-PIERRE, Ariane  
39 39 2003 STSAV BEAUVAIS, Laura  
40 40 2002 TREMB FERRY, Elizabeth  
41 41 2003 STSAV BERGERON-SAUCIER, Al  
42 42 2003 EDOU MARCIL, Zea  
43 43 2002 MARIE MOFFATT, Noemie  
44 44 2002 ESS PERREAULT, Catherine  
45 45 2003 PIN FUGERE, Simone  
46 46 2002 TREMB ETTEDGUI, Noa  
47 47 2002 MSA VACHON, Amelie  
48 48 2002 TREMB LABELLE, Catherine  
49 49 2003 SuttonMARTIN, Charlotte  
50 50 2003 STSAV MARTIN, Laurence  
51 51 2002 VSC ARBEC, Sarah-Jane  
52 52 2002 SuttonLARIN, Laurence  
53 53 2002 ESS FAFARD, Charlotte  
54 54 2002 STON NOLIN, Rosalie  
55 55 2003 STSAV CORMIER, Cassandra  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved