Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
NYState high school boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY
2/27/2018 11:45 AM

Start¹print

           NYSPHSAA BOYS ALPINE GIANT SLALOM CHAMPIONSHIPS  2/27/2018     Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 S9 Wrwck Matt Hansen 1:04.80 (30) 
58 S5 ERoch TJ Swagler 1:04.69 (29) 
66 S4 Ithca Tommy Christen 1:04.51 (28) 
2 S6 Wlmvl Nolan Evans 1:04.18 (27) 
33 H2 ShndwaChase Paton 1:03.99 (26) 
27 H9 Mtclo Shane Bittinger 1:03.92 (25) 
21 S3 Crthg Jake Demko 1:03.33 (24) 
39 S1 NS/JJ Christian Kappes 1:03.19 (23) 
14 S4 Ithca Ryan Morse 1:03.10 (22) 
61 S5 Ptsfd Grady Smith 1:03.08 (21) 
60 S2 Srtga Tre Rossi 1:02.78 (20) 
24 H7 Srnlk Sully Fogarty 1:02.40 (19) 
17 S2 Stwtr Ian Montgomery 1:02.09 (18) 
9 S2 NyskyaNick Fratererigo 1:01.97 (17) 
11 S9 Ontra John Strauss 1:01.89 (16) 
52 H1 NS/JJ Luke Devey 1:01.88 (15) 
25 H2 ShndwaPatrick Leonard 1:01.76 (14) 
28 H5 Ptsfd Owen August 1:01.63 (13) 
8 H7 Srnlk Andrew Fogarty 1:01.34 (12) 
23 S1 ByHls Ben Gordon 1:01.03 (11) 
16 S7 LkPld Gunnar Anthony 1:00.94 (10) 
36 S5 ERoch Tanner Swagler 1:00.62 (8) 
7 S1 Mmrnk Robert Lundberg 1:00.62 (8) 
56 S1 Mmrnk Cole Lovejoy 1:00.53 (7) 
44 S5 HF-L Parker Hotchkiss 1:00.50 (6) 
15 H1 NS/JJ Tyler Reinke 59.97 (5) 
12 H5 Ptsfd Max Hopfinger 59.76 (4) 
5 S3 TWebb Charlie Uzdavinis 59.75 (3) 
1 S2 QnsbryHunter Montgomery 59.53 (2) 
4 S5 Brgtn Noah Shinaman 58.34 (1) 
41 S2 Srtga Andrew Zilka 1:04.99 (31) 
63 S2 CBA Evan Toman 1:05.08 (32) 
53 S2 NyskyaCorbin Round 1:05.16 (33) 
50 H9 Mtclo Kyle Foss 1:05.20 (34) 
13 S3 M-P-H Andrew Benincasa 1:05.21 (35) 
62 S1 Ossng Max Calman 1:05.28 (36) 
29 H3 H-P Matt Brooks 1:05.52 (37) 
32 S7 LkPld Parker Anthony 1:05.59 (38) 
20 H5 Ptsfd Zane Graham 1:05.67 (39) 
59 S1 mmrnk Charles Roseberry 1:05.71 (40) 
57 S2 Srtga Tyler Munter 1:05.73 (41) 
10 H6 Elcvl Mitchell Azcarate 1:05.83 (42) 
51 S5 Ptsfd Colin Smith 1:05.91 (43) 
45 H3 H-P Aiden Woods 1:06.23 (44) 
64 S5 Gnseo Russell Brownell 1:06.32 (45) 
35 S9 Trvly Drew Hartman 1:06.40 (46) 
18 H6 Elcvl Adrian DeOrbe 1:06.68 (47) 
6 H4 Rxbry Nicholas Vatjay 1:08.42 (48) 
54 H9 Mtclo Ryan Grodin 1:09.14 (49) 
40 S7 LkPld Tim Kelleher 1:10.03 (50) 
30 S4 W-A-J Ryan Landi 1:10.62 (51) 
38 H4 Rxbry Matt Vatjay 1:11.03 (52) 
26 S6 Wlmvl Casey Koenig 1:11.59 (53) 
46 H4 Rxbry Andrew Chojnowski 1:13.74 (54) 
47 S1 NS/JJ Thor Adamec 1:14.26 (55) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2018 3:31:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved