Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Intermediate¹
USCSA NATIONALS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/5/2010 9:30 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1490  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 5, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 6 MID WMC Brown, Kendall 20.362 (2) 30.271 (2) 50.63 (1)  
second run 21.299 (1) 35.833 (17) 57.13 (6) 1:47.76  
2 36 MID PLY Ryberg, Martina 21.006 (7) 31.062 (4) 52.06 (5)  
second run 21.429 (2) 34.447 (1) 55.87 (1) 1:47.93  
3 31 SNC Gillisson, Joanna 20.846 (6) 31.216 (6) 52.06 (5)  
second run 21.547 (3) 34.518 (3) 56.06 (2) 1:48.12  
4 37 MID WMC Fraschini, Maria 20.449 (3) 31.326 (7) 51.77 (4)  
second run 21.797 (5) 35.205 (8) 57.00 (5) 1:48.77  
5 13 MID CSC Shannon, Danielle 20.305 (1) 31.150 (5) 51.45 (2)  
second run 21.981 (8) 35.376 (12) 57.35 (10) 1:48.80  
6 15 SNC Spangs, Hedvig 21.291 (10) 31.624 (8) 52.91 (8)  
second run 21.847 (6) 35.334 (11) 57.18 (7) 1:50.09  
7 18 MID BC Finsand, Perrie 20.560 (4) 32.301 (14) 52.86 (7)  
second run 22.196 (12) 35.157 (7) 57.35 (10) 1:50.21  
8 51 MID WMC Voisin, Perrine 21.679 (16) 32.437 (16) 54.11 (15)  
second run 21.678 (4) 35.101 (6) 56.77 (3) 1:50.88  
9 84 MID WMC Glowczynski, Wikt 22.008 (19) 32.028 (11) 54.03 (14)  
second run 22.523 (19) 34.462 (2) 56.98 (4) 1:51.01  
10 44 J-1 BRWNMosenthal, Kia 21.160 (9) 31.907 (10) 53.06 (9)  
second run 22.297 (14) 35.745 (16) 58.04 (16) 1:51.10  
11 26 MID SMTHCoffin, Emma Peck 21.300 (11) 32.231 (12) 53.53 (12)  
second run 22.673 (22) 35.093 (5) 57.76 (13) 1:51.29  
12 27 J-1 UBC Beattie, Emma 21.155 (8) 32.350 (15) 53.50 (11)  
second run 21.935 (7) 36.039 (19) 57.97 (15) 1:51.47  
13 21 MID RMC Floden, Isa 21.392 (12) 32.270 (13) 53.66 (13)  
second run 22.184 (10) 35.705 (15) 57.88 (14) 1:51.54  
14 1 MID BRWNConsiglio, Krista 21.537 (13) 31.694 (9) 53.23 (10)  
second run 22.877 (25) 35.502 (14) 58.37 (18) 1:51.60  
15 98 MID WMC Nicolaisen, Ulrik 24.924 (73) 29.812 (1) 54.73 (16)  
second run 22.307 (15) 35.034 (4) 57.34 (8) 1:52.07  
16 55 MID BC Reilly, Erica L 21.893 (18) 33.943 (27) 55.83 (20)  
second run 22.065 (9) 35.281 (9) 57.34 (8) 1:53.17  
17 28 J-1 BC Martini, Laura 21.545 (15) 33.300 (20) 54.84 (17)  
second run 22.943 (26) 36.004 (18) 58.94 (19) 1:53.78  
18 71 SNC Abrahamsson, Emma 22.625 (32) 33.591 (23) 56.21 (24)  
second run 22.278 (13) 35.311 (10) 57.58 (12) 1:53.79  
19 7 MID STO Sekse, Genette 22.235 (27) 32.732 (18) 54.96 (18)  
second run 23.176 (30) 36.039 (19) 59.21 (21) 1:54.17  
20 103 SNC Russell-Henry, Lo 22.513 (30) 33.691 (24) 56.20 (23)  
second run 22.610 (20) 35.453 (13) 58.06 (17) 1:54.26  
 
 
 
05-03-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLW910 U1490 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved