Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Overall Results¹
Start List¹
Hannes Schneider Meister Cup Race - Dual, Best
USA - NH - Cranmore Mountain Resort
3/6/2010 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         2010 Hannes Schneider Meister Cup Race                   Page 1 
Cranmore Ski Resort 
North Conway, NH 
Dual Course 3/6/2010 - Results by Class 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events - www.allsportsevents.com 
 
Class : Men 13 and Under 
 
 
Pl Bib Name Equ Mil Team Red Blue Best 
=== === ================= === ==== =================== ============ ============ ======= 
1 62 Rourke Jake A CRT 31.41 (1) 31.26 (1) 31.26 
2 64 Dvorozniak Luke A CRT 31.74 (2) 31.72 (2) 31.72 
3 61 McDermott Patrick A CRT 32.43 (3) 31.76 (3) 31.76 
4 73 Meserve Grant A ESSC3 (North Conway 32.60 (4) 32.73 (4) 32.60 
5 63 Sunderland Wyatt A CRT 32.94 (5) 32.95 (5) 32.94 
6 71 Bradley Kieffer A ESSC3 (North Conway 33.15 (6) 34.13 (6) 33.15 
7 65 McKee Donovan A CRT 35.41 (7) 35.23 (7) 35.23 
8 24 Marsh Owen A Mega Skiers 40.18 (8) 42.14 (8) 40.18 
9 18 Bartlett Warren A 10th 10th Descendants 1 43.27 (9) 43.39 (9) 43.27 
10 25 Schneider Hannes A A Mega Skiers 44.99 (10) 46.21 (11) 44.99 
11 69 Coleman Parker A ESSC1 (Connie Davis 47.84 (12) 45.45 (10) 45.45 
12 23 Schneider Markus A Mega Skiers 47.67 (11) 49.71 (14) 47.67 
13 21 Christie Angus A. A Mega Skiers 49.88 (13) 48.21 (12) 48.21 
14 22 Marsh Mason A Mega Skiers 50.66 (14) 49.12 (13) 49.12 
15 67 Perry Kyle A ESSC1 (Connie Davis 51.56 (15) 50.11 (15) 50.11 
16 31 Christie Andrew A New England Ski Mus 57.86 (16) 1:00.74 (16) 57.86 
 
Class : Men 14-19 
 
 
Pl Bib Name Equ Mil Team Red Blue Best 
=== === ================= === ==== =================== ============ ============ ======= 
1 79 Garner Ben A T Jones Ski Team 30.76 (1) 31.61 (2) 30.76 
2 80 Jones Tucker A T Jones Ski Team 31.60 (2) 31.47 (1) 31.47 
3 77 Gillis Brien A T Jones Ski Team 32.12 (3) 32.51 (3) 32.12 
4 76 Chmielewski Matthe A T Jones Ski Team 33.16 (4) 34.24 (4) 33.16 
5 78 Sunderland Tyler A T Jones Ski Team 33.43 (5) 54.04 (9) 33.43 
6 87 Rondeau Andrew A Half-Irish 35.94 (6) 37.38 (5) 35.94 
7 75 Harmon Eric A ESSC3 (North Conway 40.67 (7) 40.50 (6) 40.50 
8 119 Turnbull Matthew A 10th UNH ROTC 47.93 (7) 47.93 
9 118 Enos Dan S 10th UNH ROTC 51.09 (8) 51.32 (8) 51.09 
 
Class : Men 20-29 
 
 
Pl Bib Name Equ Mil Team Red Blue Best 
=== === ================= === ==== =================== ============ ============ ======= 
1 189 Drummond Ben A King Pine 28.58 (1) 29.03 (2) 28.58 
2 182 MacDonald Matthew A Cranmore 1 29.35 (2) 28.92 (1) 28.92 
3 183 Bartlett Skip A Cranmore 1 29.64 (3) 29.35 (3) 29.35 
4 195 Lein Ronald A ABSC DSQ 29.49 (4) 29.49 
5 179 MacDougall Jonatho A Damon ONeal Trophy 29.69 (4) 30.24 (7) 29.69 
6 145 Jackson Tim A Magic 104 29.94 (5) 30.18 (6) 29.94 
7 52 Baldassarre Jay A TGIF Team 30.18 (6) 29.95 (5) 29.95 
8 180 Bartlett Seth A Damon ONeal Trophy 30.36 (7) 31.40 (10) 30.36 
9 144 Shannon Sean A Magic 104 30.72 (8) 30.68 (8) 30.68 
10 138 Bartlett Chris A Newcastle Brown Ale 31.55 (9) 31.07 (9) 31.07 
11 149 Burkett Matthew S WMWV 39.64 (10) 39.33 (11) 39.33 
12 152 ORielly Dustin S WPKQ 44.96 (11) 42.49 (12) 42.49 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2010 2:59:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved