Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Results by Class¹
Overall Results¹
Hannes Schneider Meister Cup Race - Dual, Best
USA - NH - Cranmore Mountain Resort
3/6/2010 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                         2010 Hannes Schneider Meister Cup Race                   Page 1 
Cranmore Ski Resort 
North Conway, NH 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Dual Course 3/6/2010 - Start List 
Course 
Bib Class Name Equ Mil Team Run 1 
==== ================= ====================== ==== ==== ========================= ====== 
1 Men 80-89 McDonald John A 10th 10th Veterans Blue 
2 Men 90 Bennett Nelson A 10th 10th Veterans Blue 
3 Men 90 McWade Gordon A 10th 10th Veterans Blue 
4 Men 80-89 Calvert Dick A 10th 10th Veterans Blue 
5 Men 80-89 Linscott Donald A 10th 10th Veterans Blue 
6 Men 70-79 ONeill Robert A Team ONeill Red 
7 Men 40-49 Brooks Bob A Team ONeill Red 
8 Women 14-19 Brooks Colleen A Team ONeill Red 
9 Men 50-59 Martin Bob A Team ONeill Red 
10 Women 14-19 Martin Allie A Team ONeill Red 
11 Men 60-69 Linscott Robert A. A 10th 10th Descendants 2 Blue 
12 Women 60-69 Miller Andrea A 10th 10th Descendants 2 Blue 
13 Women 60-69 Taylor Linda A 10th 10th Descendants 2 Blue 
14 Women 40-48 Burns Linda A 10th 10th Descendants 2 Blue 
15 Women 50-59 Gill Elizabeth T 10th 10th Descendants 2 Blue 
16 Men 60-69 Bartlett Brewster A 10th 10th Descendants 1 Red 
17 Women 40-48 Bartlett Michele A 10th 10th Descendants 1 Red 
18 Men 13 and Under Bartlett Warren A 10th 10th Descendants 1 Red 
19 Men 30-39 Beyer Matthew A 10th 10th Descendants 1 Red 
20 Women 50-59 Wilson Barbara A 10th 10th Descendants 1 Red 
21 Men 13 and Under Christie Angus A. A Mega Skiers Blue 
22 Men 13 and Under Marsh Mason A Mega Skiers Blue 
23 Men 13 and Under Schneider Markus A Mega Skiers Blue 
24 Men 13 and Under Marsh Owen A Mega Skiers Blue 
25 Men 13 and Under Schneider Hannes A. A Mega Skiers Blue 
26 Women 60-69 Hastings Stefi Reed A Carroll Reed Family Team Red 
27 Women 13 and under Hastings Caroline A Carroll Reed Family Team Red 
28 Men 40-49 Hastings Greg A Carroll Reed Family Team Red 
29 Men 60-69 Doig Jim A Carroll Reed Family Team Red 
30 Men 40-49 Karnopp Stefan A Carroll Reed Family Team Red 
31 Men 13 and Under Christie Andrew A New England Ski Museum/NEL Blue 
32 Men 30-39 Davis Jeremy A New England Ski Museum/NEL Blue 
33 Men 50-59 Bartlett John A New England Ski Museum/NEL Blue 
34 Men 50-59 Egan Dennis A New England Ski Museum/NEL Blue 
35 Women 40-48 Donna Kaye Erwin A New England Ski Museum/NEL Blue 
36 Men 70-79 MacNeil George A Cannon Cruisers Red 
37 Men 60-69 Lozeau Ken A Cannon Cruisers Red 
38 Men 60-69 Morse Steve A Cannon Cruisers Red 
39 Women 60-69 Thompson Sue A Cannon Cruisers Red 
40 Women 70-79 Craven Anita A Cannon Cruisers Red 
41 Men 60-69 Webb Virgil A Snow Meisters Blue 
42 Men 70-79 Ohl Charlie A Snow Meisters Blue 
43 Men 70-79 Pope David A Snow Meisters Blue 
44 Men 70-79 Lundquist Roy A Snow Meisters Blue 
45 Men 70-79 Wilcox John A Snow Meisters Blue 
46 Men 70-79 Frigard Mike A Flying Finns Red 
47 Women 60-69 Frigard Kathie A Flying Finns Red 
48 Men 40-49 Frigard Steve A Flying Finns Red 
49 Men 60-69 Downing Jonathon A Flying Finns Red 
50 Women 50-59 Downing Nancy A Flying Finns Red 
51 Men 70-79 Forcier Bob A TGIF Team Blue 
52 Men 20-29 Baldassarre Jay A TGIF Team Blue 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2010 9:46:02 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved