Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Cranston Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - idaho - Brundage Mountain Resort
2/24/2018 9:45 AM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
CRANSTON CUP GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:45 / 13:00 2/24/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 2008 JHSC Grady, Katie 56 57 U12 2006 SVSEF Monschke, Marina  
2 2 U10 2009 MWSC Andra, Paige 57 58 U12 2007 SVSEF Sarchett, Josie  
3 3 U10 2008 BBSEF Wedeking, Payton 58 59 U12 2007 SVSEF Tumolo, Simone  
4 4 U10 2009 MWSC Morgan, Anna 59 60 U12 2007 JHSC Sullivan, Harriet 
5 5 U8 2011 MWSC Pietri, Taryn 60 61 U12 2007 SVSEF Davis-Jeffers, No 
6 6 U10 2008 TAM Flake, Savannah 61 62 U12 2006 BBSEF Bailey, Emery  
7 7 U10 2009 MWSC Beebe, Tessa 62 63 U12 2007 TAM Givens, Brynn  
8 8 U8 2011 MWSC Gilbert, Kathryn 63 64 U12 2006 JHSC Kenney, Savannah  
9 9 U8 2010 MWSC King, Lucy 64 65 U12 2006 PBC Denny, River  
10 10 U10 2009 MWSC Dummar, Emerson 65 66 U12 2007 JHSC Steinberg, Ella  
11 11 U10 2009 JHSC Ulmer, Lyvia 66 67 U12 2007 JHSC Howard, Adrienne  
12 12 U10 2008 MWSC Leslie, Josie 67 68 U14 2004 MWSC Pooser, Amelia  
13 13 U10 2008 TVSEF Witherite, Dylan 68 69 U14 2005 SVSEF Beaudoin, Samanth 
14 14 U10 2009 BBSEF Tonkin, Grace 69 70 U14 2005 MWSC Nichols, Amelie  
15 15 U10 2008 SVSEF Kelley, Reese 70 71 U14 2005 MWSC Lamm, Piper  
16 16 U10 2009 JHSC Georgiades, Beat 71 72 U14 2005 BBSEF Brown, Sienna  
17 17 U8 2010 Hall, Lyla 72 73 U14 2004 MWSC Miller, Terra  
18 18 U10 2008 BBSEF Richter, Ava 73 74 U14 2005 TAM Larson, Lexington 
19 19 U10 2009 BBSEF Brown, Talia 74 75 U16 2002 BBSEF Feldmann, Clair  
20 21 U10 2009 BBSEF Enderle, Faith  
21 22 U10 2008 BBSEF Draper, Grace  
22 23 U8 2010 TAM Hansen, Sophie  
23 24 U10 2008 Hall, Greta  
24 25 U12 2007 BBSEF Dunaway, Taylor  
25 26 U12 2006 BBSEF Nelson, Linnea  
26 27 U12 2006 MWSC Garber, Sydney  
27 28 U12 2007 SVSEF Carruth, Scarlet  
28 29 U12 2007 BBSEF Wirth, Lucy  
29 30 U12 2006 SVSEF Agnew, Ava  
30 31 U12 2006 MWSC Brouse, Taelor  
31 32 U12 2006 TAM Hansen, Allie  
32 33 U12 2006 MWSC Hovey, Lakota  
33 34 U12 2006 BBSEF Rosin, Sheridan  
34 35 U12 2006 SVSEF Normand, Bridget  
35 36 U12 2007 JHSC Moll, Annie  
36 37 U12 2007 BBSEF Oakey, Aubrey  
37 38 U12 2006 SVSEF Gowe, Natalie  
38 39 U12 2006 BBSEF Bromley, Meredit  
39 40 U12 2006 SVSEF Poderick, Molly  
40 41 U12 2007 JHSC Bruno, Cecelia  
41 42 U12 2006 MWSC Cooke, Faith  
42 43 U12 2007 SVSEF Desler, Rowan  
43 44 U12 2006 JHSC Georgiades, Nata  
44 45 U12 2007 JHSC Montes, Karoline  
45 46 U12 2006 SVSEF Rixon, Scarlet  
46 47 U12 2006 JHSC Kramer, Madison  
47 48 U12 2007 BBSEF Gudmundsen, Anja  
48 49 U12 2006 JHSC Crabtree, Brynn  
49 50 U12 2007 SVSEF Bailey, Hanna  
50 51 U12 2007 SVSEF Hovey, Taylor  
51 52 U12 2006 SVSEF Crist, Ruby  
52 53 U12 2006 JHSC Wilson, Dally  
53 54 U12 2007 SVSEF Shaughnessy, Ell  
54 55 U12 2006 SVSEF Scales, Ripley  
55 56 U12 2006 JHSC Ritter, Tegan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved