Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Men Individual Resul¹
Lakes Region Slalom Championship - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/21/2018 1:00 PM

Ladies Individual Re¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/21/2018                    Page 1 
 
Lakes Region Slalom Championship 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 2 St Pa Reed Cole 29.96 (1) 30.36 (1) 1:00.32 (1) 
2 4 1 St Pa Mari Nakamura 30.32 (2) 30.66 (2) 1:00.98 (2) 
3 13 2 New H Summer Brayton 30.45 (3) 31.23 (3) 1:01.68 (3) 
4 19 3 St Pa Ellie Neel 31.15 (4) 31.34 (4) 1:02.49 (4) 
5 1 1 Dubli Mya Kerwin 31.47 (5) 32.14 (5) 1:03.61 (5) 
6 5 1 New H Moesy Shumway 31.80 (6) 32.43 (6) 1:04.23 (6) 
7 2 1 Holde Caroline Ferri 32.36 (7) 33.14 (10) 1:05.50 (7) 
8 10 2 Holde Lindsey Hyland 32.69 (10) 32.95 (8) 1:05.64 (8) 
9 3 1 Brews Kyle Meehan 32.67 (9) 33.12 (9) 1:05.79 (9) 
10 26 4 St Pa Morgan Cheney 32.64 (8) 33.26 (11) 1:05.90 (10) 
11 6 1 KUA Willa McGough 33.84 (11) 34.32 (12) 1:08.16 (11) 
12 38 7 St Pa Elise Lesko 35.51 (13) 34.66 (14) 1:10.17 (12) 
13 24 4 Holde Ali Ferri 36.15 (14) 35.48 (15) 1:11.63 (13) 
14 42 8 St Pa Haley Andreasen 37.32 (19) 34.56 (13) 1:11.88 (14) 
15 14 2 KUA Katherine Lawton 35.46 (12) 37.70 (22) 1:13.16 (15) 
16 15 2 Proct Sophie Lyras 36.52 (17) 36.65 (17) 1:13.17 (16) 
17 18 3 Brews Gabbi Garceau 36.30 (15) 37.07 (19) 1:13.37 (17) 
18 7 1 Proct Annie Reynolds 36.43 (16) 37.69 (21) 1:14.12 (18) 
19 11 2 Brews Brooke Samora 37.10 (18) 37.51 (20) 1:14.61 (19) 
20 34 6 St Pa Emma Jennison 38.02 (20) 36.90 (18) 1:14.92 (20) 
21 21 3 KUA Hannah McGrath 39.43 (23) 40.43 (24) 1:19.86 (21) 
22 32 5 Proct Cameron Robie 39.12 (22) 41.07 (27) 1:20.19 (22) 
23 31 5 KUA Hannah Asbury 40.74 (27) 40.32 (23) 1:21.06 (23) 
24 28 4 Proct Carmen Gonzalez 40.59 (26) 40.73 (25) 1:21.32 (24) 
25 29 5 Holde Hallie Barker 40.15 (24) 41.68 (29) 1:21.83 (25) 
26 27 4 KUA Lucy Pike 41.27 (28) 40.95 (26) 1:22.22 (26) 
27 9 2 Dubli Ann Ratta 42.48 (29) 41.26 (28) 1:23.74 (27) 
28 25 4 Brews Audrey San Cartier 44.09 (30) 43.43 (30) 1:27.52 (28) 
29 36 6 Proct Sophie Horton 44.99 (32) 44.60 (31) 1:29.59 (29) 
30 33 6 Holde Ceci OMarah 44.56 (31) 46.28 (33) 1:30.84 (30) 
31 20 3 New H Michelle Bischoff 46.56 (33) 45.49 (32) 1:32.05 (31) 
32 40 7 Proct Lila Beckwith 47.87 (34) 48.18 (34) 1:36.05 (32) 
33 43 8 Proct Katie Cameo 49.93 (35) 52.31 (35) 1:42.24 (33) 
34 37 7 Holde Erica Ashby 53.14 (37) 53.04 (36) 1:46.18 (34) 
35 23 4 Dubli Madeleine Pelissie 53.05 (36) 54.64 (37) 1:47.69 (35) 
36 30 5 St Pa Kristin Van Everen DSQ 32.68 (7) 
37 35 6 KUA Anda Brown DNF 36.59 (16) 
38 39 7 KUA Tess Boden DNF 54.83 (38) 
39 41 8 Holde Lexi von der Luft DNS DNS 
40 22 3 Proct Trixie Barker DNF DNS 
41 8 1 VA Jordan Tribuna DSQ DNS 
42 17 3 Holde Grace Roe 38.09 (21) DNF 
43 16 3 Dubli Laura Coffin 40.47 (25) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2018 3:15:19 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved