Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom U6 U8 U10 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/17/2018 1:00 PM

Resultats Finaux SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-17                   Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 17 Mars 2018 
Slalom U6 - U10 
 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 U06M Vidéo Alexandre Morin 58.28 (1) 55.92 (1) 1:54.20 (1) 
2 2 U06M Vidéo Raphaël Allard 1:02.86 (2) 1:00.72 (2) 2:03.58 (2) 
3 3 U06M Kanas Emil Dubuc 1:14.42 (3) 1:14.25 (3) 2:28.67 (3) 
4 1 U06M Vidéo Simon Deschambault 1:21.64 (4) 1:19.67 (4) 2:41.31 (4) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 U08F Vidéo Emma-Rose Allard 50.88 (1) 52.02 (1) 1:42.90 (1) 
2 8 U08F Vidéo Charlie Valade 54.33 (3) 53.20 (2) 1:47.53 (2) 
3 13 U08F Vidéo Sophie Deschambaul 54.29 (2) 55.86 (4) 1:50.15 (3) 
4 9 U08F Kanas Camille Bergeron 57.28 (4) 59.70 (8) 1:56.98 (4) 
5 11 U08F Kanas Théa Théberge 58.83 (5) 58.26 (5) 1:57.09 (5) 
6 12 U08F Kanas Élie Moriset 59.14 (6) 58.37 (6) 1:57.51 (6) 
7 7 U08F Kanas Audrina Elder 59.95 (7) 58.80 (7) 1:58.75 (7) 
8 6 U08F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 1:02.31 (8) 1:02.31 (9) 2:04.62 (8) 
9 10 U08F Vidéo Maéva Rogers DSQ 55.19 (3) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 U08M Kanas Malik Bolduc 47.57 (1) 46.82 (1) 1:34.39 (1) 
2 18 U08M Vidéo Adam Brassard 49.18 (2) 48.31 (2) 1:37.49 (2) 
3 19 U08M Vidéo Malik Bérubé 50.80 (3) 50.81 (3) 1:41.61 (3) 
4 16 U08M Kanas Louis Richard DSQ 53.60 (4) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 U10F Kanas Talia Guertin 45.40 (1) 46.62 (2) 1:32.02 (1) 
2 21 U10F Vidéo Nelly Valade 47.27 (3) 45.80 (1) 1:33.07 (2) 
3 27 U10F Vidéo Mélixia Barrette 47.04 (2) 47.69 (3) 1:34.73 (3) 
4 25 U10F Vidéo Laurence St-Pierre 47.91 (4) 48.31 (4) 1:36.22 (4) 
5 29 U10F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 48.72 (5) 48.70 (5) 1:37.42 (5) 
6 28 U10F Kanas Charlie Noel 49.39 (6) 49.36 (7) 1:38.75 (6) 
7 23 U10F Vidéo Elodie Tremblay 49.55 (7) 50.75 (8) 1:40.30 (7) 
8 26 U10F Vidéo Elsa Rogers 53.19 (8) 54.37 (9) 1:47.56 (8) 
9 24 U10F Kanas Charly Guertin DSQ 48.79 (6) 
10 22 U10F Kanas Mégane Fillion DSQ 58.60 (10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-17 20:14:15 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved