Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom Geant U12 - U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/17/2018 9:25 AM

Resultats Finiaux GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-17                   Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 17 Mars 2018 
Slalom Geant U12 - U18 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 U12F Vidéo Charlie Roy 37.76 (1) 37.43 (1) 1:15.19 (1) 
2 42 U12F Vidéo Ophélie Sayeur 38.36 (2) 37.85 (2) 1:16.21 (2) 
3 45 U12F Vidéo Clara Gilbert 38.66 (3) 39.30 (3) 1:17.96 (3) 
4 51 U12F Kanas Zélie Dion 39.61 (4) 39.65 (4) 1:19.26 (4) 
5 46 U12F Vidéo Ophélie Beauséjour 40.42 (5) 39.66 (5) 1:20.08 (5) 
6 53 U12F Kanas Léanne Richard 41.64 (6) 40.86 (6) 1:22.50 (6) 
7 49 U12F Kanas ɐlie Bolduc 42.21 (7) 42.82 (8) 1:25.03 (7) 
8 47 U12F Kanas Alexann Jolicoeur 42.53 (8) 42.93 (9) 1:25.46 (8) 
9 52 U12F Kanas Marie-Michele Busq 43.54 (10) 42.68 (7) 1:26.22 (9) 
10 44 U12F Kanas Clara Morisset 43.09 (9) 43.57 (10) 1:26.66 (10) 
11 48 U12F Kanas Anaïs Turpin-Langl 44.19 (11) 44.20 (11) 1:28.39 (11) 
12 50 U12F Kanas Gaëlle Théberge 47.14 (12) 46.00 (12) 1:33.14 (12) 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 U12M Vidéo Etienne Lauzon 37.59 (2) 37.78 (1) 1:15.37 (1) 
2 58 U12M Vidéo Philippe Rodier 39.17 (4) 38.19 (2) 1:17.36 (2) 
3 55 U12M Vidéo Louca Bermier 38.78 (3) 40.11 (3) 1:18.89 (3) 
4 59 U12M Vidéo Liam Valade 40.67 (5) 41.07 (4) 1:21.74 (4) 
5 56 U12M Kanas Ethan Morand 42.25 (6) 43.33 (6) 1:25.58 (5) 
6 86 U12M Vidéo Éthan Rochette 44.86 (7) 44.37 (7) 1:29.23 (6) 
7 63 U12M Kanas Alexandre Goulet 48.56 (8) 42.10 (5) 1:30.66 (7) 
8 60 U12M Kanas Léo-Martin Fillion 52.13 (9) 50.88 (9) 1:43.01 (8) 
9 62 U12M Kanas Hugo Salois Gadour 54.23 (10) 49.56 (8) 1:43.79 (9) 
10 61 U12M Vidéo Zachary Roy 37.58 (1) 3:27.89 (10) 4:05.47 (10) 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 U14F Vidéo Zhara-Lee-Noor Bur 33.56 (1) 33.82 (2) 1:07.38 (1) 
2 65 U14F Kanas Chloée Guertin 34.11 (2) 33.79 (1) 1:07.90 (2) 
3 66 U14F Kanas Maude Bégin 36.48 (3) 36.17 (3) 1:12.65 (3) 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 U14M Kanas Benoit Janvier 35.07 (1) 34.97 (2) 1:10.04 (1) 
2 67 U14M Vidéo Jérôme Sayeur 36.51 (2) 37.57 (3) 1:14.08 (2) 
3 70 U14M Vidéo Samuel Rochette 1:03.61 (3) 34.25 (1) 1:37.86 (3) 
4 69 U14M Kanas Vincent Taylor DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-17 11:50:45 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved