Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom U12 - U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/17/2018 2:30 PM

Resultats Finaux SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-17                   Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 17 Mars 2018 
Slalom U12 - U18 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 U12F Vidéo Charlie Roy 52.42 (1) 51.18 (1) 1:43.60 (1) 
2 42 U12F Vidéo Ophélie Sayeur 53.57 (2) 53.56 (2) 1:47.13 (2) 
3 46 U12F Vidéo Ophélie Beauséjour 54.21 (3) 54.50 (4) 1:48.71 (3) 
4 53 U12F Kanas Léanne Richard 55.21 (5) 53.70 (3) 1:48.91 (4) 
5 51 U12F Kanas Zélie Dion 57.29 (7) 57.43 (5) 1:54.72 (5) 
6 49 U12F Kanas ɐlie Bolduc 57.00 (6) 58.46 (6) 1:55.46 (6) 
7 47 U12F Kanas Alexann Jolicoeur 57.74 (8) 59.24 (8) 1:56.98 (7) 
8 48 U12F Kanas Anaïs Turpin-Langl 59.53 (9) 58.55 (7) 1:58.08 (8) 
9 52 U12F Kanas Marie-Michele Busq 1:00.23 (10) 59.44 (9) 1:59.67 (9) 
10 44 U12F Kanas Clara Morisset 1:05.80 (11) 1:07.54 (10) 2:13.34 (10) 
11 50 U12F Kanas Gaëlle Théberge 1:14.90 (12) 1:07.92 (11) 2:22.82 (11) 
12 45 U12F Vidéo Clara Gilbert 54.34 (4) 2:12.78 (12) 3:07.12 (12) 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 U12M Vidéo Etienne Lauzon 47.56 (1) 47.68 (1) 1:35.24 (1) 
2 58 U12M Vidéo Philippe Rodier 49.35 (2) 49.14 (2) 1:38.49 (2) 
3 55 U12M Vidéo Louca Bermier 51.13 (4) 50.71 (3) 1:41.84 (3) 
4 61 U12M Vidéo Zachary Roy 50.30 (3) 52.83 (4) 1:43.13 (4) 
5 63 U12M Kanas Alexandre Goulet 57.18 (5) 57.25 (5) 1:54.43 (5) 
6 86 U12M Vidéo Éthan Rochette 1:01.30 (6) 1:04.13 (7) 2:05.43 (6) 
7 56 U12M Kanas Ethan Morand 1:03.59 (7) 1:02.02 (6) 2:05.61 (7) 
8 62 U12M Kanas Hugo Salois Gadour 1:13.17 (8) 1:11.75 (9) 2:24.92 (8) 
9 60 U12M Kanas Léo-Martin Fillion 1:20.29 (9) 1:17.89 (10) 2:38.18 (9) 
10 59 U12M Vidéo Liam Valade DSQ 1:04.99 (8) 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 U14F Vidéo Zhara-Lee-Noor Bur 43.03 (1) 45.21 (1) 1:28.24 (1) 
2 66 U14F Kanas Maude Bégin 50.40 (2) 49.89 (3) 1:40.29 (2) 
3 65 U14F Kanas Chloée Guertin DSQ 46.85 (2) 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 U14M Vidéo Samuel Rochette 43.59 (1) 44.83 (1) 1:28.42 (1) 
2 67 U14M Vidéo Jérôme Sayeur 50.07 (2) 50.69 (3) 1:40.76 (2) 
3 68 U14M Kanas Benoit Janvier DSQ 46.21 (2) 
4 69 U14M Kanas Vincent Taylor DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-17 15:42:58 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved