Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom Geant U6 U8 U10 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/17/2018 10:30 AM

Resultats Finaux GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-17                   Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 17 Mars 2018 
Slalom Geant U6 - U10 
 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 U06M Vidéo Alexandre Morin 44.18 (1) 43.14 (1) 1:27.32 (1) 
2 2 U06M Vidéo Raphaël Allard 45.16 (2) 44.77 (2) 1:29.93 (2) 
3 1 U06M Vidéo Simon Deschambault 56.44 (3) 1:04.33 (4) 2:00.77 (3) 
4 3 U06M Kanas Emil Dubuc 1:02.40 (4) 1:02.37 (3) 2:04.77 (4) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 U08F Vidéo Emma-Rose Allard 36.38 (1) 37.07 (1) 1:13.45 (1) 
2 10 U08F Vidéo Maéva Rogers 38.88 (2) 37.86 (2) 1:16.74 (2) 
3 11 U08F Kanas Théa Théberge 39.92 (3) 39.42 (3) 1:19.34 (3) 
4 13 U08F Vidéo Sophie Deschambaul 40.62 (4) 40.79 (4) 1:21.41 (4) 
5 8 U08F Vidéo Charlie Valade 42.05 (5) 41.60 (5) 1:23.65 (5) 
6 12 U08F Kanas Élie Moriset 42.79 (6) 43.34 (6) 1:26.13 (6) 
7 9 U08F Kanas Camille Bergeron 44.30 (7) 44.65 (8) 1:28.95 (7) 
8 7 U08F Kanas Audrina Elder 46.26 (8) 44.43 (7) 1:30.69 (8) 
9 6 U08F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 46.29 (9) 48.42 (9) 1:34.71 (9) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 U08M Vidéo Adam Brassard 38.34 (2) 37.29 (1) 1:15.63 (1) 
2 17 U08M Kanas Malik Bolduc 37.79 (1) 41.03 (3) 1:18.82 (2) 
3 16 U08M Kanas Louis Richard 42.07 (3) 41.43 (4) 1:23.50 (3) 
4 19 U08M Vidéo Malik Bérubé 45.68 (4) 38.96 (2) 1:24.64 (4) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 U10F Vidéo Mélixia Barrette 34.96 (1) 35.13 (1) 1:10.09 (1) 
2 24 U10F Kanas Charly Guertin 35.34 (2) 35.77 (2) 1:11.11 (2) 
3 20 U10F Kanas Talia Guertin 35.38 (3) 35.90 (3) 1:11.28 (3) 
4 21 U10F Vidéo Nelly Valade 35.81 (4) 36.26 (6) 1:12.07 (4) 
5 28 U10F Kanas Charlie Noel 36.14 (5) 36.25 (5) 1:12.39 (5) 
6 23 U10F Vidéo Elodie Tremblay 36.30 (6) 36.17 (4) 1:12.47 (6) 
7 25 U10F Vidéo Laurence St-Pierre 36.50 (7) 36.44 (7) 1:12.94 (7) 
8 29 U10F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 37.69 (8) 36.89 (8) 1:14.58 (8) 
9 26 U10F Vidéo Elsa Rogers 38.80 (9) 41.02 (9) 1:19.82 (9) 
10 22 U10F Kanas Mégane Fillion 43.13 (10) 44.63 (10) 1:27.76 (10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-17 20:12:17 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved