Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Parallele U6 - U18 - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/18/2018 10:20 AM

Resultats paralele¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2018-03-17                    Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 18 Mars 2018 
Parallelle U6 - U18 
 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U06M Vidéo Raphaël Allard 38.29 (1) 38.87 (1) 1:17.16 (1) 
2 4 U06M Vidéo Alexandre Morin 40.32 (2) 38.93 (2) 1:19.25 (2) 
3 1 U06M Kanas Emil Dubuc 49.36 (3) 53.43 (3) 1:42.79 (3) 
4 2 U06M Vidéo Simon Deschambault 58.97 (4) 1:00.06 (4) 1:59.03 (4) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 U08F Vidéo Emma-Rose Allard 34.88 (1) 34.85 (1) 1:09.73 (1) 
2 11 U08F Kanas Théa Théberge 36.93 (3) 37.16 (2) 1:14.09 (2) 
3 10 U08F Vidéo Sophie Deschambaul 37.69 (4) 38.50 (3) 1:16.19 (3) 
4 9 U08F Vidéo Charlie Valade 37.99 (5) 40.56 (5) 1:18.55 (4) 
5 6 U08F Kanas Audrina Elder 38.87 (6) 39.93 (4) 1:18.80 (5) 
6 8 U08F Kanas Élie Moriset 41.80 (8) 40.89 (6) 1:22.69 (6) 
7 7 U08F Kanas Camille Bergeron 41.71 (7) 42.49 (7) 1:24.20 (7) 
8 5 U08F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 42.15 (9) 43.19 (8) 1:25.34 (8) 
9 12 U08F Vidéo Maéva Rogers 36.62 (2) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 U08M Vidéo Adam Brassard 33.19 (2) 32.45 (1) 1:05.64 (1) 
2 16 U08M Kanas Malik Bolduc 32.75 (1) 33.30 (2) 1:06.05 (2) 
3 14 U08M Vidéo Malik Bérubé 35.00 (3) 36.33 (4) 1:11.33 (3) 
4 15 U08M Kanas Louis Richard 36.33 (4) 35.48 (3) 1:11.81 (4) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 U10F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 32.80 (2) 33.29 (3) 1:06.09 (1) 
2 21 U10F Vidéo Laurence St-Pierre 33.38 (6) 32.85 (1) 1:06.23 (2) 
3 24 U10F Vidéo Nelly Valade 33.25 (5) 33.15 (2) 1:06.40 (3) 
4 23 U10F Kanas Charlie Noel 32.97 (4) 33.49 (4) 1:06.46 (4) 
5 27 U10F Vidéo Mélixia Barrette 32.80 (2) 33.68 (5) 1:06.48 (5) 
6 19 U10F Vidéo Elsa Rogers 35.68 (9) 36.28 (6) 1:11.96 (6) 
7 18 U10F Kanas Mégane Fillion 37.71 (10) 40.64 (7) 1:18.35 (7) 
8 22 U10F Vidéo Elodie Tremblay 35.63 (8) 1:02.66 (8) 1:38.29 (8) 
9 25 U10F Kanas Talia Guertin 31.34 (1) DSQ 
10 26 U10F Kanas Charly Guertin 34.61 (7) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-18 12:10:25 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved