Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Masters Aspen Highlands SG1 - Super-G, Masters
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/19/2018 9:00 PM

splits¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
MASTERS ASPEN HIGHLANDS SG1  
 
NAT MASTERS M0279  
Rocky Mountain Masters FEBRUARY 19, 2018 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS Rocky 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
M A S T E R S S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 223 4 AspenJohnson, Matt 7.76 (3) 36.43 (1) 28.96 (3) 1:13.16 
2 215 5 SteamHendrickson, Kev 7.79 (5) 37.53 (2) 28.44 (1) 1:13.77 
3 243 1 IndepBarton, Stephen 7.77 (4) 37.99 (4) 28.74 (2) 1:14.51 
4 134 7 ColorKlemme, Erik 7.60 (1) 37.65 (3) 30.62 (6) 1:15.88 
5 240 1 ColorWolf, Jonathan 8.01 (13 38.36 (6) 29.66 (4) 1:16.04 
6 110 8 Halsnes, Stein 7.89 (8) 38.76 (7) 29.88 (5) 1:16.54 
7 234 3 SteamArmstrong, Phill 7.96 (9) 38.19 (5) 31.05 (7) 1:17.21 
8 210 5 SteamChristopher, Noe 7.85 (7) 39.84 (11 31.61 (8) 1:19.31 
9 12 5 AVSC Sturt, David 7.66 (2) 38.80 (8) 33.36 (15) 1:19.83 
10 11 8 ColorSaylor, Jeanette 8.11 (20 39.50 (9) 33.10 (12) 1:20.72 
11 225 4 EldorPattillo, Aaron 8.19 (21 39.53 (10 33.12 (13) 1:20.85 
12 145 7 ColorJohnson, Don 8.01 (12 40.86 (14 33.15 (14) 1:22.03 
13 22 5 ColorKaufman, Jennife 8.04 (15 40.51 (12 33.62 (16) 1:22.17 
14 140 7 WintePech, Bradford 7.97 (10 41.18 (16 33.06 (11) 1:22.22 
15 96 9 EldorReinig, Jim 8.06 (16 40.74 (13 33.82 (17) 1:22.62 
16 168 7 ColorRice, John 8.01 (11 41.41 (18 33.99 (18) 1:23.41 
17 173 6 ColorNielsen, Leif 7.84 (6) 40.97 (15 34.86 (21) 1:23.67 
18 120 8 ColorMonson, Peter 8.35 (25 41.70 (19 34.07 (19) 1:24.13 
19 35 2 IndepBeckos, Lauren 8.61 (30 43.18 (25 32.38 (9) 1:24.18 
20 472 7 AspenPopinchalk, Joe 8.08 (19 41.78 (20 34.62 (20) 1:24.49 
21 299 8 InterAdams, Michael 11.44 (36 41.39 (17 33.03 (10) 1:25.88 
22 506 8 InterGoode, Dave 8.22 (22 42.44 (21 35.51 (24) 1:26.18 
23 199 6 AspenTomcich, Bill 8.02 (14 43.12 (23 35.44 (23) 1:26.59 
24 60 11 ColorKaufman, Lee 8.36 (26 43.15 (24 35.28 (22) 1:26.80 
25 69 5 InterMauro, Louis 8.31 (24 43.28 (26 36.82 (25) 1:28.41 
26 27 4 IndepMuller, Tanya 8.45 (28 43.10 (22 38.48 (27) 1:30.04 
27 68 10 AspenTower, Chuck 8.41 (27 44.91 (28 37.71 (26) 1:31.04 
28 549 5 InterRashid, Navid 8.67 (31 45.27 (29 40.11 (28) 1:34.06 
29 204 5 WinteWalker, Christop 8.30 (23 46.40 (31 40.94 (29) 1:35.64 
30 23 5 SteamTanner, Elyse 8.68 (32 44.22 (27 42.74 (32) 1:35.65 
31 54 12 Ski aHauser, Charles 8.76 (34 47.11 (32 41.86 (31) 1:37.74 
32 8 9 SteamRomick, Mary 8.71 (33 54.69 (33 54.43 (34) 1:57.84 
33 64 11 ColorBenson, Robert 9.14 (35 58.71 (34 50.14 (33) 1:58.00 
137 7 WinteTurney, Jeff  
230 3 IndepBeckos, John 8.06 (18 DNF 
138 7 BreckGinsburg, Chuck 8.06 (17 45.33 (30 DNF 
78 10 AspenFuchs, Wayne 8.56 (29 1:18.75 (35 41.04 (30)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
19-02-18 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS M0279 ZX5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved