Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Unofficial Results¹
Final Intermediates¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
USCSA NATIONALS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/3/2010 9:30 AM

1st Run Intermediate¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1492  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 3, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 2 MID WMC Brown, Kendall 14.53 (1) 21.59 (1) 32.25 (4) 1:08.38 
2 20 J-1 CAS Leggett, Kristin 14.74 (4) 22.29 (12 31.80 (1) 1:08.84 
3 26 MID SMTH Coffin, Emma Pec 14.95 (10 22.04 (7) 32.12 (2) 1:09.12 
4 3 MID RMC Guras, Alexandra 14.55 (2) 21.62 (2) 33.11 (11) 1:09.29 
5 14 MID CSC Shannon, Daniell 14.82 (6) 22.18 (9) 32.30 (5) 1:09.30 
6 15 MID PLY Deane, Alyssa K 14.81 (5) 22.43 (15 32.23 (3) 1:09.48 
7 44 SNC Lunde, Stine 14.99 (13 21.88 (4) 32.79 (7) 1:09.67 
8 11 SNC Gillisson, Joann 14.85 (8) 22.03 (6) 32.90 (10) 1:09.79 
9 30 MID WMC Fraschini, Maria 15.13 (19 22.00 (5) 32.68 (6) 1:09.81 
10 1 MID BC Finsand, Perrie 14.91 (9) 22.19 (10 32.81 (8) 1:09.92 
11 45 MID PLY Ryberg, Martina 15.04 (15 22.26 (11 32.86 (9) 1:10.17 
12 9 MID BRWN Consiglio, Krist 14.84 (7) 21.72 (3) 33.96 (18) 1:10.53 
13 35 J-1 BRWN Mosenthal, Kia 15.05 (16 22.65 (20 33.44 (12) 1:11.14 
14 12 MID STO Sekse, Genette 15.25 (24 22.56 (17 33.51 (13) 1:11.34 
15 21 MID UMA Shilletto, Emily 14.96 (11 22.12 (8) 34.31 (25) 1:11.40 
16 4 MID WHIT Evans, Polly 15.06 (17 22.65 (21 33.84 (16) 1:11.56 
17 63 MID WMC Voisin, Perrine 15.01 (14 22.64 (18 33.97 (19) 1:11.63 
18 56 SNC Spangs, Hedvig 15.17 (22 22.78 (23 33.80 (15) 1:11.76 
19 13 J-1 CLK Leblanc, Sophie 15.09 (18 22.40 (14 34.42 (26) 1:11.93 
20 42 MID RMC Floden, Isa 15.27 (25 23.07 (29 33.88 (17) 1:12.23 
21 60 J-1 BRWN Simmons, Emily 15.23 (23 22.84 (24 34.19 (22) 1:12.26 
22 99 SNC Abrahamsson, Emm 15.16 (21 23.06 (28 34.04 (20) 1:12.27 
23 6 J-1 COI Fitzpatrick, Kel 14.74 (3) 22.70 (22 34.83 (31) 1:12.28 
24 24 J-1 ROCH Pyke, Meredith 15.73 (39 22.64 (18 34.08 (21) 1:12.46 
25 47 J-1 BC Martini, Laura 15.38 (27 22.90 (25 34.28 (24) 1:12.57 
26 8 PSU Owen, Alexa 15.31 (26 22.98 (26 34.44 (28) 1:12.75 
27 82 SNC Russell-Henry, L 15.53 (32 23.27 (32 34.22 (23) 1:13.03 
28 16 J-1 SU Anderson, Kirste 15.67 (37 23.03 (27 34.43 (27) 1:13.14 
29 58 MID RMC Palovaara, Mimmi 14.98 (12 22.51 (16 35.73 (42) 1:13.23 
30 28 J-1 CLK Clevenger, Jill 15.50 (31 23.31 (34 34.71 (30) 1:13.54 
31 37 MID UMA Skinner, Heidi 15.42 (28 23.33 (35 34.85 (32) 1:13.60 
32 59 MID UMA Gifford, Amy 15.58 (34 23.28 (33 34.91 (33) 1:13.78 
33 70 MID WMC Nicolaisen, Ulri 15.65 (36 23.74 (44 34.68 (29) 1:14.08 
34 18 STAN Canney, Melissa 16.03 (58 23.21 (31 34.96 (34) 1:14.21 
35 10 J-1 NMU Barber, Brittany 15.16 (20 23.67 (41 35.38 (38) 1:14.22 
36 25 UMD Peterson, Amanda 15.56 (33 23.48 (38 35.88 (44) 1:14.93 
37 51 MID COI Mann, Lara 15.86 (48 23.84 (47 35.32 (36) 1:15.04 
38 23 J-1 LAF Mason, Julia 15.81 (43 24.24 (54 35.33 (37) 1:15.39 
39 65 MID WHIT Drechsel, Lexie 16.05 (59 23.37 (36 36.07 (46) 1:15.50 
40 87 MID UMA Nolan, Abby 15.95 (52 24.13 (52 35.57 (39) 1:15.66 
 
 
 
03-03-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLW810 U1492 GF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALL SPORTS EVENTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved