Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
COND START LIST¹Run 1 Start List
SYNC CUP U-16 QUALIFIER - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
2/18/2018 11:00 AM

COND START 2ND¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC CUP U-16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:00 / 14:00 2/18/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 42 ELD 146.25 Haug, Lukas 53.13 56 72 SUM 274.52 Masters, Ga 1:00.59 
2 33 SSCV 136.48 Gayer, Jacks 52.76 57 69 SUM 251.21 Riley, Luka 1:00.81 
3 31 AVSC 132.84 Bain, Calder 52.69 58 80 ELD 412.22 Dumont, Jos 1:02.82 
4 25 SSCV 128.47 Powell, Appo 52.59 59 35 SSCV 137.44 Bolton, Sam 1:02.93 
5 43 SSP 149.56 Russell, Wil 52.59 60 75 SSP 315.15 Sherman, Be 1:03.20 
6 40 CBMST 143.88 Crossen, Con 52.51 61 81 TBK 423.50 Charter, Ry 1:03.76 
7 36 SSCV 139.48 Archer, Bren 52.48 62 83 LSC 466.78 Moran, Jack 1:05.42 
8 41 SSCV 145.11 Epifanio, Do 52.11 63 50 AVSC 165.89 Forman, Noa 1:07.51 
9 45 SSCV 151.72 Ebner, Nick 51.96 64 63 AVSC 216.73 Kelly, Chri 1:08.14 
10 37 SSCV 141.87 Pattison, Ma 51.95 65 77 CBMST 370.62 Narayana, D 1:08.56 
11 49 LSC 165.64 Lewis, Jack 51.70 66 79 ELD 405.84 Bakke, Town 1:09.23 
12 34 SSCV 136.84 Rosener, Tan 51.55 67 52 SSCV 168.72 Webert, Tyl 1:13.06 
13 38 SSCV 142.05 Grant, Tanne 51.34 68 47 SSP 159.88 Hovey, Jevo 1:14.96 
14 12 SSCV 85.63 Hall, Wyatt 51.25 69 58 ELD 209.77 McCue, Cars 1:25.76 
15 11 SSP 78.37 Puckett, Coo 51.11 70 78 AVSC 402.57 Hegg, Carte 1:31.05 
16 28 SSP 130.95 Thomas, Tyle 51.09 71 82 SFE 425.82 Lehman, And 1:34.94 
17 8 SSCV 105.42 Packer, Samu 50.90 72 6 SSP 73.13 Richeda, Nicola DSQ 
18 23 SSP 126.75 Tatge, Pheni 50.90 73 9 AFT 103.56 Fischer, Bennet DNF 
19 29 SSP 131.51 McGuffin, Ka 50.77 74 16 SUM 111.85 Pennington, Tre DNF 
20 13 SSCV 105.65 Barr, Sven 50.62 75 21 SSP 124.43 Simon, Jordan DNF 
21 19 ASB 121.28 Bence, Tanne 50.32 76 30 SUM 131.88 Marusarz, Jakob DNF 
22 44 SUM 150.33 Lau, Jake 50.29 77 32 SSCV 133.07 Kelsey, Trey DNF 
23 17 WPK 116.96 Orear, Chris 50.03 78 67 SUM 235.77 Hodge, Joey Bea DNF 
24 20 SSP 123.92 Dohr, Peter 49.93 79 68 AVSC 241.68 Colon, Davis DNF 
25 3 SSP 100.25 Unkovskoy, N 49.79  
26 2 SSP 82.94 Washburn, Ma 49.67  
27 14 SSP 84.82 Lahrman, Jam 49.45  
28 7 SSCV 86.32 Holm, Fletch 48.48  
29 10 SSP 71.22 Owens, Cam 48.11  
30 5 SSP 76.25 Reich, Jack 47.51  
31 46 SSCV 156.68 Bettenhausen 53.32  
32 26 WPK 129.21 Orear, Jack 53.33  
33 39 SSP 143.70 Davies, Leo 53.39  
34 66 ELD 224.40 Lynch, Maxwe 54.08  
35 18 SUM 119.05 Berezinski, 54.16  
36 60 TEL 214.70 Spencer, Pet 54.28  
37 54 WPK 186.40 Stauffenberg 54.85  
38 74 LSC 290.79 Ulrich, Alex 55.61  
39 56 CBMST 205.95 Shull, Max 55.98  
40 57 AVSC 208.60 Kelly, James 56.01  
41 70 AVSC 264.95 Godomsky, Be 56.02  
42 51 SUM 168.39 Wheeler, Sul 56.16  
43 53 ASB 180.07 Guetzke, Rya 56.19  
44 48 TWST 160.60 Heflin, Aida 56.34  
45 73 SSCV 278.44 Conlon, S Th 56.80  
46 1 SSCV 105.67 Strauch, Hen 56.87  
47 62 SSCV 215.67 Eggebrecht, 57.02  
48 4 SWSC 106.89 Sheldrake, T 57.39  
49 55 SFE 186.79 Lehman, Oliv 57.45  
50 64 SSCV 219.07 Keane, Patri 58.26  
51 71 ELD 265.76 Olsson, Aida 58.46  
52 59 SUM 213.34 Barsch, Char 59.24  
53 76 AVSC 360.83 Sweeney, Hen 59.42  
54 65 SUM 220.83 Carpenter, Z 59.51  
55 27 LSC 130.69 Wirth, Gav 1:00.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved